Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63246

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
08:30
Gaya Jn
3hr
19 Stops
PNBE
11:30
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63246 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

63246 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63246 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63246 train is 3hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gaya Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts08:30-0611On Time
CKHChakand08:4208:431min10 km111On Time
NYMNeyamatpur08:5008:511min15 km-11On Time
BELABela08:5608:571min20 km111On Time
NERHNer Halt09:0409:051min24 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya09:1409:151min31 km-11On Time
THATehta09:2009:211min35 km-11On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court09:3609:371min45 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad09:4309:452min47 km211On Time
KRONKarona Halt09:4909:501min52 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj09:5709:581min56 km-11On Time
TEATaregna10:1010:111min63 km111On Time
NDWNadwan10:2010:211min68 km111On Time
PFTPothahi10:2910:301min74 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt10:3410:351min77 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun10:3810:391min79 km311On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt10:4210:431min80 km111On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt10:4610:471min83 km111On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar10:5210:531min86 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn11:30ends-92 km-11On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
20 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63246 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63246 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN