Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63246Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63246 live running status on ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 20 stations. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 08:30 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination