Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63251

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
13:45
Patna Jn
3hr
24 Stops
GAYA
16:45
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63251 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63251 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63251 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 63251 train is 3hr , stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts13:45-0911On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar13:5513:561min6 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt14:0414:051min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun14:0814:091min13 km111On Time
PFTPothahi14:1714:181min19 km211On Time
NEMANeema Halt14:2214:231min23 km211On Time
NDWNadwan14:2614:271min24 km211On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt14:3214:331min28 km-11On Time
TEATaregna14:3614:371min30 km211On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt14:4214:431min32 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt14:4714:481min35 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj14:5114:521min37 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt14:5514:561min38 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt14:5915:001min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad15:0615:082min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court15:1115:121min48 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt15:1615:171min51 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt15:2115:221min54 km-11On Time
MBAHMirabigha Halt15:2515:261min56 km-11On Time
THATehta15:2915:301min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya15:3515:361min62 km-11On Time
BELABela15:5415:551min73 km211On Time
OREHOre Halt16:0316:041min79 km-11On Time
CKHChakand16:0916:101min83 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn16:45ends-92 km811On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
8
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
13:55
13:56
Cancelled
2
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Pothahi
19 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
2
1min
NEEMA HALT
23 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
2
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
2
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
1min
TENERI HALT
35 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
2
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
3
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
54 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Bela
72 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
1
1min
ORE HALT
79 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
8
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63251 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63251 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN