more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63251 train live running status at ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 25 stations. The scheduled departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 00:00 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63251 train is 92 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
13:55
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
18 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
22 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
29 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
34 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
38 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
40 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
47 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
51 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
53 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
55 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
78 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination