Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63259

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
22:00
Patna Jn
3hr
29 Stops
GAYA
01:00
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63259 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63259 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63259 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63259 train is 3hr , stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts22:00-0811On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar22:1022:111min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt22:1522:161min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt22:1922:201min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun22:2322:241min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt22:2822:291min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi22:3322:341min19 km211On Time
NEMANeema Halt22:3822:391min23 km211On Time
NDWNadwan22:4222:431min24 km211On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt22:4822:491min28 km-11On Time
TEATaregna22:5122:532min30 km211On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt22:5822:591min32 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt23:0323:041min35 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj23:0723:081min37 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt23:1123:121min38 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt23:1523:161min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad23:2323:252min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court23:2823:291min48 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt23:3323:341min51 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt23:3823:391min54 km-11On Time
MBAHMirabigha Halt23:4223:431min56 km-11On Time
THATehta23:4623:471min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya23:5223:531min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt00:0200:031min68 km-122min
BBHTBarabar Halt00:0600:071min69 km-122min
BELABela00:1100:121min73 km212
NYMNeyamatpur00:1700:181min77 km-121min
OREHOre Halt00:2100:221min79 km-121min
CKHChakand00:2600:271min83 km-121min
GAYAGaya Jn01:00ends-92 km-12On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NEEMA HALT
23 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
2min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
1min
TENERI HALT
35 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
23:33
23:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
54 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
1min
WKND
63 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
69 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BARABAR HALT
69 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
1min
ORE HALT
79 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259

The Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63259 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN