more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63259Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63259 live running status on ixigo. Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 30 stations. The departure time for Pnbe Gaya Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 22:00 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is 01:10. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Patna Jn.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
10 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
13 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
19 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
23 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
24 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
30 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
35 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
36 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
38 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
41 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
45 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
48 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
51 km
23:33
23:34
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
54 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
57 km
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
63 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
69 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
69 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
72 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
77 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
79 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chakand
82 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
92 km
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination