2.0

63290

Dos Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DOS
15:35
Dehri On Sone
1hr 50min
13 Stops
GAYA
17:25
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63290 - Dos Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DOS
GAYA
-
-

Dos Gaya Passenger Schedule

The 63290 - Dos Gaya Passenger runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Dos Gaya Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dos Gaya Passenger train departs from Dehri On Sone at 03:35 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of 63290 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290 schedule, Dos Gaya Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63290 - Dos Gaya Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DOSDehri On Sonestarts15:35-0-11On Time
SEBSon Nagar15:4215:431min6 km-118min
CPBHChiraila15:4815:491min12 km-1113min
AUBRAnugraha N Road15:5415:551min17 km-1114min
PESPhesar16:0716:081min26 km-1114min
BHKHBaghoi Kusa16:1316:141min30 km-1118min
JHNJakhim16:2016:211min37 km-1119min
DORDDeo Road16:2616:271min40 km-1118min
RFJRafiganj16:3416:351min48 km-1119min
IMGEIsmailpur16:4316:441min57 km-1124min
GRRUGuraru16:5016:511min64 km-1128min
PRYParaiya16:5716:581min70 km-1129min
KSTAKastha17:0417:051min77 km-1131min
GAYAGaya Jn17:25ends-85 km-1115min

Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Yet to start from Dehri On Sone at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
5
Source
Son Nagar
6 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
CHIRAILA
11 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
17 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
26 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
BAGHOI KUSA
30 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
37 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
DEO ROAD
40 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
48 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
57 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
64 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
70 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Kastha
77 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
85 km
17:40
17:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290

The Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290 train runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63290 route map. You can also check how to reach Dehri to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dos Gaya Passenger

2.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
today it is 2.5 hour delay 😂🤔😫😡😠😡😠
Good but not recommended
this app is very good and very nice
This train is never on his fix time always delay
WRITE A REVIEW