Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63290 Dos Gaya Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63290 Dos Gaya Passenger train live running status. 63290 Dos Gaya Passenger train runs from Dehri On Sone (DOS) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63290 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 63290 Dos Gaya Passenger from Dehri On Sone is 15:35. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 17:35. The total distance covered by Dos Gaya Passenger is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dos Gaya Passenger - 63290.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Dehri On Sone at 15:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Son Nagar
5 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Chiraila
11 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
16 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
25 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Baghoikusa
29 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
36 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Deo Road
40 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
47 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
56 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
63 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
69 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Kastha
76 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
85 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63290 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train running or not?

A. Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train starts from Dehri On Sone at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train now?

A. Check the location of Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train?

A. The last stop for Dos Gaya Passenger 63290 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 17:35