more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.0

63317

Kiul Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
04:30
Kiul Jn
5hr 20min
28 Stops
GAYA
09:50
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63317 - Kiul Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul Gaya Passenger Schedule

63317 - Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63317 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63317 train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kiul Gaya Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts04:30-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn04:3504:372min1 km211On Time
KRTRKarota Patri Halt04:4704:481min7 km111On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt04:5404:551min10 km111On Time
KCYNKachhiyana Halt04:5905:001min14 km111On Time
SRYSirari05:0505:072min16 km-11On Time
EKHEksari Halt05:1905:201min23 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura05:2605:282min27 km-11On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad05:3705:381min35 km111On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt05:4405:451min38 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak05:5005:522min42 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur05:5906:001min46 km111On Time
SONWSonwarsa Halt06:0406:051min48 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj06:1106:132min52 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha06:2206:231min60 km111On Time
XSADSadipur Halt06:3006:311min65 km111On Time
NWDNawadah06:5006:555min71 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt07:0307:041min79 km111On Time
GBHAGarobigha Halt07:0907:101min83 km111On Time
TIATilaya07:2907:312min88 km-11On Time
MZWManjhwe07:4107:421min96 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan07:4607:471min99 km111On Time
WZJWazerganj07:5908:012min106 km111On Time
KLNAKolhana Halt08:0808:091min109 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara08:1408:151min113 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar08:2108:221min118 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn09:2909:301min124 km-11On Time
SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt09:3609:371min126 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn09:50ends-129 km811On Time

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Yesterday
25-11-2020
Today
26-11-2020
Tomorrow
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
2min
KAROTA PATRI HALT
8 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kachhiyana Halt
14 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
DERGAON HALT
38 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
1min
SONWARSA HALT
49 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
1min
SADIPUR HALT
65 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
1
5min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
GAROBIGHA HALT
83 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
3
2min
MANJHWE
97 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Pura Halt
104 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
2
2min
KOLHANA HALT
109 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
KARJARA
113 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
PAIMAR
118 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Manpur Jn
124 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
SHAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY HALT
126 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
129 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317

63317 is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63317 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul Gaya Passenger

2.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kuchh had tak thik hi bus
Just for no other option.. You can travel through this train.
Only Way to go to gaya is anough
kuchh had tak thik hi bus
WRITE A REVIEW