Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

63317 Kiul Gaya Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
04:30
Kiul Jn
5hr 20min
28 Stops
GAYA
09:50
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63317 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-
-

63317 Schedule & Time Table

Check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kiul Gaya Passenger 63317 runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days. The Kiul Gaya Passenger 63317 passenger departs from Kiul Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of Kiul Gaya Passenger train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63317 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kiul Gaya Passenger has the longest halt time at Nawadah, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Kiul Gaya Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts04:30-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn04:3504:372min1 km211On Time
KRTRKarota Patri Halt04:4704:481min7 km-11On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt04:5404:551min10 km111On Time
KCYNKachhiyana Halt04:5905:001min14 km111On Time
SRYSirari05:0505:072min16 km-11On Time
EKHEksari Halt05:1905:201min23 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura05:2605:282min27 km-11On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad05:3705:381min35 km111On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt05:4405:451min38 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak05:5005:522min42 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur05:5906:001min46 km111On Time
SONWSonwarsa Halt06:0406:051min48 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj06:1106:132min52 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha06:2206:231min60 km111On Time
XSADSadipur Halt06:3006:311min65 km111On Time
NWDNawadah06:5006:555min71 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt07:0307:041min79 km111On Time
GBHAGarobigha Halt07:0907:101min83 km111On Time
TIATilaya07:2907:312min88 km-11On Time
MZWManjhwe07:4107:421min96 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan07:4607:471min99 km111On Time
WZJWazerganj07:5908:012min106 km111On Time
KLNAKolhana Halt08:0808:091min109 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara08:1408:151min113 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar08:2108:221min118 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn09:2909:301min124 km-11On Time
SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt09:3609:371min126 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn09:50ends-129 km811On Time

63317 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yesterday
21-01-2022
Today
22-01-2022
Tomorrow
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
-
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
KAROTA PATRI HALT
-
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
-
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhiyana Halt
-
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
-
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
EKSARI HALT
-
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
-
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASMABAD
-
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
DERGAON HALT
-
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
-
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
-
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
SONWARSA HALT
-
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
-
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
-
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
SADIPUR HALT
-
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
-
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
CHATAR HALT
-
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
GAROBIGHA HALT
-
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
-
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHWE
-
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
-
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
-
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
KOLHANA HALT
-
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
KARJARA
-
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
PAIMAR
-
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Manpur Jn
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
SHAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY HALT
-
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
-
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Gaya Passenger (63317) Train

Kiul Gaya Passenger (63317) runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63317 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kuchh had tak thik hi bus
Just for no other option.. You can travel through this train.
Only Way to go to gaya is anough
kuchh had tak thik hi bus
WRITE A REVIEW