more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63317Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63317 train live running status at ixigo. Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 29 stations. The scheduled departure time for Kiul Gaya Passenger PASSENGER from Kiul Jn is 04:30 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63317 train is 129 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Yesterday
25-11-2020
Today
26-11-2020
Tomorrow
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Karota Patri Halt
8 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
10 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhiyana Halt
14 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
16 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Eksari Halt
22 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
27 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kastla Kasmabad
33 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dergaon Halt
38 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
42 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Ghauspur
46 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonwarsa Halt
49 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
52 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sadipur Halt
65 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
70 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
1
-
Chatar Halt
79 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Garobigha Halt
83 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
88 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
3
-
Manjhwe
97 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
99 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pura Halt
104 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
106 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
2
-
Kolhana Halt
109 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karjara
113 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Paimar
118 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Manpur Jn
124 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
126 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
129 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination