Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
20:55
Gaya Jn
-18hr 30min
16 Stops
KIUL
02:25
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320. Check Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 seat availability from Gaya Jn station to Kiul Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration-18hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gaya Jn station and ends at Kiul Jn. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -18hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gaya Jn and Kiul Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts20:55-0611On Time
MPOManpur Jn21:0321:052min5 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara21:2021:222min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj21:3221:342min24 km111On Time
TIATilaya22:0122:032min41 km-11On Time
NWDNawadah22:3022:355min59 km-11On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj23:2423:262min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur23:3723:381min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak23:4523:472min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt23:5323:541min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad00:0100:021min94 km112On Time
SHKSheikpura00:0800:102min103 km-12On Time
EKHEksari Halt00:1700:181min106 km112On Time
SRYSirari00:2900:312min113 km-12On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt00:4300:441min119 km112On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:0001:022min128 km212On Time
KIULKiul Jn02:25ends-129 km112On Time

Gaya Kiul Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Wednesday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
KARJARA
16 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Tilaya
41 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Nawadah
58 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
83 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
DERGAON HALT
91 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
1min
KASTLA KASMABAD
94 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
106 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
02:25
02:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 Train Information

Gaya Kiul Passenger (63320) train runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on 63320 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gaya Kiul Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
ye train 🚆 nhi bailgari hai
WRITE A REVIEW