Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
20:55
Gaya Jn
5hr 30min
16 Stops
KIUL
02:25
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63320 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-
-

63320 Schedule & Time Table

Check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn, 7 days. The Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 passenger departs from Gaya Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 02:25 hrs. The total running duration of Gaya Kiul Passenger train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gaya Kiul Passenger has the longest halt time at Nawadah, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Gaya Kiul Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts20:55-0611On Time
MPOManpur Jn21:0321:052min5 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara21:2021:222min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj21:3221:342min24 km111On Time
TIATilaya22:0122:032min41 km-11On Time
NWDNawadah22:3022:355min59 km-11On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj23:2423:262min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur23:3723:381min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak23:4523:472min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt23:5323:541min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad00:0100:021min94 km112On Time
SHKSheikpura00:0800:102min103 km-12On Time
EKHEksari Halt00:1700:181min106 km112On Time
SRYSirari00:2900:312min113 km-12On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt00:4300:441min119 km112On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:0001:022min128 km212On Time
KIULKiul Jn02:25ends-129 km112On Time

63320 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
20:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
-
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
-
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
-
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
-
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
-
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
-
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
-
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
DERGAON HALT
-
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASMABAD
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
-
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
EKSARI HALT
-
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
-
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
-
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
-
02:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gaya Kiul Passenger (63320) Train

Gaya Kiul Passenger (63320) runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
ye train 🚆 nhi bailgari hai
WRITE A REVIEW