Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
20:55
Gaya Jn
5hr 30min
16 Stops
KIUL
02:25
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63320 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-
-

63320 Schedule & Time Table

63320 - Gaya Kiul Passenger runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63320 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 02:25 hrs. The total running duration of 63320 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Nawadah is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Gaya Kiul Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts20:55-0611On Time
MPOManpur Jn21:0321:052min5 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara21:2021:222min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj21:3221:342min24 km111On Time
TIATilaya22:0122:032min41 km-11On Time
NWDNawadah22:3022:355min59 km-11On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj23:2423:262min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur23:3723:381min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak23:4523:472min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt23:5323:541min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad00:0100:021min94 km112On Time
SHKSheikpura00:0800:102min103 km-12On Time
EKHEksari Halt00:1700:181min106 km112On Time
SRYSirari00:2900:312min113 km-12On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt00:4300:441min119 km112On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:0001:022min128 km212On Time
KIULKiul Jn02:25ends-129 km112On Time

63320 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
20:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
-
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
-
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
-
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
-
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
-
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
-
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
-
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
DERGAON HALT
-
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASMABAD
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
-
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
EKSARI HALT
-
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
-
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
-
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
-
02:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Gaya Kiul Passenger (63320) Train

63320 is a popular Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63320 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Gaya to Luckeesarai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

63320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
ye train 🚆 nhi bailgari hai
WRITE A REVIEW