more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

63320

Gaya Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
20:55
Gaya Jn
5hr 30min
16 Stops
KIUL
02:25
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63320 - Gaya Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-

Gaya Kiul Passenger Schedule

63320 - Gaya Kiul Passenger runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63320 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 02:25 hrs. The total running duration of 63320 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Gaya Kiul Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts20:55-0611On Time
MPOManpur Jn21:0321:052min5 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara21:2021:222min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj21:3221:342min24 km111On Time
TIATilaya22:0122:032min41 km-11On Time
NWDNawadah22:3022:355min59 km-11On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj23:2423:262min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur23:3723:381min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak23:4523:472min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt23:5323:541min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad00:0100:021min94 km112On Time
SHKSheikpura00:0800:102min103 km-12On Time
EKHEksari Halt00:1700:181min106 km112On Time
SRYSirari00:2900:312min113 km-12On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt00:4300:441min119 km112On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:0001:022min128 km212On Time
KIULKiul Jn02:25ends-129 km112On Time

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Yesterday
29-11-2020
Today
30-11-2020
Tomorrow
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
2min
PAIMAR
12 km
21:24
21:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
1min
MANJHWE
32 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
3
2min
CHATAR HALT
50 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawadah
59 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
1
5min
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
23:13
23:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
83 km
23:36
23:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashi Chak
88 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
2min
DERGAON HALT
91 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
1min
KASTLA KASMABAD
96 km
00:00
00:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Sheikpura
103 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
107 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
02:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320

63320 is a popular Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63320 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Gaya to Luckeesarai" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Kiul Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
ye train 🚆 nhi bailgari hai
WRITE A REVIEW