Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger train live running status. 63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63320 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 63320 Gaya Kiul Passenger from Gaya Jn is 20:55. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is 02:25. The total distance covered by Gaya Kiul Passenger is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Kiul Passenger - 63320.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 20:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Karjara
16 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Tilaya
41 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Nawadah
58 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Dergaon Halt
91 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasmabad
94 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
106 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
02:25
02:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train running or not?

A. Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train starts from Gaya Jn at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Kiul Passenger 63320 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at 02:25