4.6

63513

Bwn Asn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BWN
09:50
Barddhaman Jn
1hr 50min
13 Stops
ASN
11:40
Asansol Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63513 - Bwn Asn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BWN
ASN
-
-

Bwn Asn Memu Schedule

The 63513 - Bwn Asn Memu runs from BWN (Barddhaman Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn). Bwn Asn Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63513 passenger train departs from Barddhaman Jn at 09:50 hrs and arrives at Asansol Jn at 11:40 hrs. The total running duration of 63513 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bwn Asn Memu - 63513 schedule, Bwn Asn Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63513 - Bwn Asn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BWNBarddhaman Jnstarts09:50-0-11On Time
TITTalit09:5709:581min7 km3115min
KANKhana Jn10:0310:041min13 km21110min
GLIGalsi10:1110:121min23 km2119min
PAJParaj10:1710:181min30 km21112min
MNAEMankar10:2410:251min38 km21113min
PANPanagarh10:3310:341min48 km21113min
RBHRajbandh10:4010:411min55 km21114min
DGRDurgapur10:4810:502min64 km31114min
OYRWaria10:5610:571min72 km21118min
UDLAndal Jn11:0311:041min81 km21120min
RNGRaniganj11:1111:121min88 km21123min
KPKKalipahari11:2411:251min101 km21127min
ASNAsansol Jn11:40ends-106 km-1124min

Bwn Asn Memu - 63513 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bwn Asn Memu - 63513 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Overall delay: 45min
Reached Asansol Jn at 12:25
Refresh
Updated 2hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barddhaman Jn
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
TALIT
7 km
10:01
09:57
10:02
09:58
4min
-
1min
Khana Jn
13 km
10:08
10:03
10:09
10:04
5min
-
1min
GALSI
23 km
10:14
10:11
10:15
10:12
3min
1
1min
PARAJ
29 km
10:24
10:17
10:25
10:18
7min
-
1min
Mankar
37 km
10:32
10:24
10:33
10:25
8min
-
1min
Panagarh
47 km
10:41
10:33
10:42
10:34
8min
-
1min
RAJBANDH
55 km
10:47
10:40
10:50
10:41
9min
-
3min
Durgapur
62 km
10:56
10:48
10:57
10:50
7min
3
1min
Waria
71 km
11:14
10:56
11:17
10:57
20min
-
3min
Andal Jn
79 km
11:25
11:03
11:39
11:04
35min
-
14min
Raniganj
86 km
11:52
11:11
11:55
11:12
43min
-
3min
KALIPAHARI
99 km
12:12
11:24
12:13
11:25
48min
-
1min
Asansol Jn
104 km
12:25
11:40
Destination
45min
-
Destination
view full running status

Bwn Asn Memu - 63513

The Bwn Asn Memu - 63513 train runs from BWN (Barddhaman Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Barddhaman Jn to Asansol Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Bwn Asn Memu - 63513 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63513 route map. You can also check how to reach Bardhaman to Asansol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bwn Asn Memu

4.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
run on time awesome u can take a smooth journey
excellent app in India I'm loving it 😍😍😍😍😘😘😍😍😘😘
টেনের সংখ্যা বাড়াতে হবে এবং
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
lovely .some issues like Delay...or other things are So Good. .
it helps me a lot... thanks to this app
this is best apps for the train current status
WRITE A REVIEW