Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

63530 Rampurhat - Andal Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
08:20
Rampur Hat
2hr 15min
16 Stops
UDL
10:35
Andal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63530 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UDL
RPH
-
-
-

63530 Schedule & Time Table

63530 - Rampurhat - Andal Memu runs from Rampur Hat to Andal Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63530 passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Andal Jn at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 63530 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Tarapith Road,Mallarpur,Gadadharpur,Sainthia,Kunuri,Siuri,Kachujor,Chinpai,Dubrajpur,Panchra,Bhimgara,Pandabeswar,Ukhra,Siduli,Kajoragram is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rampurhat - Andal Memu - 63530 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rampurhat - Andal Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts08:20-0311On Time
TPFTarapith Road08:2608:271min7 km-11On Time
MLVMallarpur08:3208:331min13 km-11On Time
GHLEGadadharpur08:4008:411min21 km211On Time
SNTSainthia08:5308:541min28 km411On Time
KNRIKunuri09:0609:071min38 km-11On Time
SURISiuri09:1409:151min47 km211On Time
KOXKachujor09:2209:231min56 km111On Time
CPLEChinpai09:2709:281min60 km111On Time
DUJDubrajpur09:3309:341min66 km111On Time
PCRPanchra09:3909:401min72 km111On Time
BMGABhimgara09:4509:461min78 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar09:5009:511min81 km211On Time
UKAUkhra10:0010:011min89 km111On Time
SXDSiduli10:0510:061min92 km-11On Time
KJMEKajoragram10:1010:111min96 km111On Time
UDLAndal Jn10:35ends-101 km611On Time

63530 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rampurhat - Andal Memu - 63530 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yesterday
23-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
08:20
Cancelled
-
Source
TARAPITH ROAD
7 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
12 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
GADADHARPUR
20 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
27 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
37 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
46 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
56 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
59 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
65 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
71 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
77 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
80 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
89 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
91 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
KAJORAGRAM
95 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
100 km
10:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Rampurhat - Andal Memu (63530) Train

63530 is a popular Rampur Hat to Andal Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 101 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63530 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Rampur Hat to Andal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63530 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very good app. super and train don't miss this app
good and usefull app for train search
super mind blowing outstanding la jawab
very very good app. super and train don't miss this app
WRITE A REVIEW