Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

63530 Rampurhat - Andal Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63530 Rampurhat - Andal Memu train live running status. 63530 Rampurhat - Andal Memu train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63530 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 63530 Rampurhat - Andal Memu from Rampur Hat is 08:20. The arrival time to Andal Jn is 10:35. The total distance covered by Rampurhat - Andal Memu is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rampurhat - Andal Memu - 63530.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 08:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Tarapith Road
7 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
12 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Gadadharpur
20 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
27 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
37 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
46 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
56 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
59 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
65 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
71 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
77 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
80 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
89 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Siduli
91 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
95 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
100 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63530 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train running or not?

A. Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train starts from Rampur Hat at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train now?

A. Check the location of Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train?

A. The last stop for Rampurhat - Andal Memu 63530 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at 10:35