more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15630Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silghat Town
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Jakhalabandha
8 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amoni
28 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaon
55 km
10:03
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Senchoa Jn
62 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
81 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
115 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
172 km
14:40
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
179 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
219 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
328 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
356 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
366 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
435 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
454 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
514 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Maynaguri
534 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
579 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
667 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
695 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
724 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
814 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
849 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
886 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
938 km
06:31
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
985 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1056 km
09:18
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1098 km
10:20
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
1103 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
1135 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
1174 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1263 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
1398 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1510 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1688 km
22:03
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1716 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1735 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1882 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
2160 km
05:35
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
2361 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
2450 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2510 km
12:05
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2648 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2765 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
2945 km
20:05
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
2970 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Silghat to Chennai
Silghat to Chennai Trains Running Status