more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13404Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Yesterday
26-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghoga
20 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
30 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
50 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
58 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
73 km
20:53
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
111 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
128 km
21:57
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
135 km
22:17
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
154 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
176 km
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
193 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
207 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
234 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
253 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
287 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
307 km
02:20
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
314 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
333 km
03:08
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
391 km
04:17
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Katrasgarh
404 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
425 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
440 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
493 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
556 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination