Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

63533 Andal - Sainthia Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDL
14:00
Andal Jn
1hr 40min
13 Stops
SNT
15:40
Sainthia
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63533 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SNT
UDL
-
-
-

63533 Schedule & Time Table

Check Andal - Sainthia Memu - 63533 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 runs from Andal Jn to Sainthia, 7 days. The Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 passenger departs from Andal Jn at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Sainthia at 03:40 hrs. The total running duration of Andal - Sainthia Memu train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Andal - Sainthia Memu - 63533 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Andal - Sainthia Memu has the longest halt time at Kajoragram,Siduli,Ukhra,Pandabeswar,Bhimgara,Panchra,Dubrajpur,Chinpai,Kachujor,Siuri,Kunuri,Mahishadahari, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Andal - Sainthia Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDLAndal Jnstarts14:00-0611On Time
KJMEKajoragram14:0814:091min5 km211On Time
SXDSiduli14:1414:151min9 km-11On Time
UKAUkhra14:1914:201min12 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar14:2914:301min20 km111On Time
BMGABhimgara14:3414:351min23 km111On Time
PCRPanchra14:4014:411min29 km211On Time
DUJDubrajpur14:4614:471min35 km211On Time
CPLEChinpai14:5214:531min41 km211On Time
KOXKachujor14:5714:581min45 km211On Time
SURISiuri15:0515:061min54 km111On Time
KNRIKunuri15:1315:141min63 km-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari15:1715:181min65 km-11On Time
SNTSainthia15:40ends-73 km-11On Time

63533 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yesterday
28-01-2022
Today
29-01-2022
Tomorrow
30-01-2022
Monday
31-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
KAJORAGRAM
4 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
9 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
11 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
19 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
23 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
29 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
35 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
41 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
44 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
53 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
62 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
MAHISHADAHARI
65 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
72 km
15:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Andal - Sainthia Memu (63533) Train

Andal - Sainthia Memu (63533) runs from Andal Jn to Sainthia. This passenger covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63533 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
khub valo train 63531 andal down pasemger
Hahaha...perfect time maintain
khub sundor darun ki bolbo ami jantam na je emni kono app ache je amader jatajater subidha korte pare thanks
khub valo train 63531 andal down pasemger
WRITE A REVIEW