Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63533 Andal - Sainthia Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63533 Andal - Sainthia Memu train live running status. 63533 Andal - Sainthia Memu train runs from Andal Jn (UDL) to Sainthia (SNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63533 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 63533 Andal - Sainthia Memu from Andal Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Sainthia is 15:40. The total distance covered by Andal - Sainthia Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Andal Jn to Sainthia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Andal - Sainthia Memu - 63533.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Andal Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Kajoragram
4 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Siduli
9 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
11 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
19 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
23 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
29 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
35 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
41 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
44 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
53 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
62 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahishadahari
65 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
72 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63533 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train running or not?

A. Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train starts from Andal Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train now?

A. Check the location of Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train?

A. The last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu 63533 train is Sainthia(SNT). The train reaches Sainthia at 15:40