Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

63534 Sainthia - Andal Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SNT
10:40
Sainthia
1hr 50min
13 Stops
UDL
12:30
Andal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63534 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
UDL
SNT
-
-
-

63534 Schedule & Time Table

63534 - Sainthia - Andal Memu runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63534 passenger train departs from Sainthia at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Andal Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63534 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Mahishadahari,Kunuri,Siuri,Kachujor,Chinpai,Dubrajpur,Panchra,Bhimgara,Pandabeswar,Ukhra,Siduli,Kajoragram is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sainthia - Andal Memu - 63534 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sainthia - Andal Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SNTSainthiastarts10:40-0-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari10:4710:481min8 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri10:5210:531min10 km211On Time
SURISiuri11:0111:021min19 km211On Time
KOXKachujor11:1111:121min28 km111On Time
CPLEChinpai11:1611:171min32 km111On Time
DUJDubrajpur11:2311:241min38 km111On Time
PCRPanchra11:3011:311min44 km111On Time
BMGABhimgara11:3611:371min50 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar11:4111:421min53 km211On Time
UKAUkhra11:5111:521min61 km111On Time
SXDSiduli11:5611:571min64 km-11On Time
KJMEKajoragram12:0212:031min68 km111On Time
UDLAndal Jn12:30ends-73 km611On Time

63534 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sainthia - Andal Memu - 63534 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHISHADAHARI
7 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
KUNURI
10 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
19 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
28 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
31 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
37 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
43 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
49 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
53 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
61 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
SIDULI
63 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
KAJORAGRAM
68 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
72 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Sainthia - Andal Memu (63534) Train

63534 is a popular Sainthia to Andal Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 73 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63534 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Sainthia to Andal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63534 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
verry great my experence travling train
verry great my experence travling train
verry great my experence travling train
verry great my experence travling train
WRITE A REVIEW