Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63534 Sainthia - Andal Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63534 Sainthia - Andal Memu train live running status. 63534 Sainthia - Andal Memu train runs from Sainthia (SNT) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63534 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 63534 Sainthia - Andal Memu from Sainthia is 10:40. The arrival time to Andal Jn is 12:30. The total distance covered by Sainthia - Andal Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainthia to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainthia - Andal Memu - 63534.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Sainthia at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Mahishadahari
7 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
10 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
28 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
31 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
43 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
49 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Siduli
63 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
68 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train running or not?

A. Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train starts from Sainthia at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train now?

A. Check the location of Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train?

A. The last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu 63534 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at 12:30