Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Dli Aljn Emu 64102 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
18:15
Old Delhi
3hr 5min
20 Stops
ALJN
21:20
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Aljn Emu 64102 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ALJN
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Aljn Emu 64102 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64102 Dli Aljn Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Aligarh Jn. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Aligarh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts18:15-0711On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara18:3018:311min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar18:3518:361min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad18:4118:421min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad19:0219:042min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat19:1719:181min30 km111On Time
DERDadri19:2419:251min37 km111On Time
BRKYBoraki19:3019:311min41 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur19:3619:371min46 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur19:4519:461min54 km111On Time
WAIRWair19:5419:551min63 km111On Time
CHLChola20:0120:021min68 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul20:0720:081min73 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur20:1320:141min77 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn20:2020:211min83 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur20:2720:281min89 km111On Time
DARDanwar20:3420:351min94 km111On Time
SOMSomna20:4420:451min104 km-11On Time
KLAKulwa20:5420:551min115 km111On Time
MWUEMahrawal21:0121:021min120 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn21:20ends-126 km-11On Time

Dli Aljn Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
9 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
13 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
30 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
37 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
41 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
46 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
53 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
63 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
68 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
72 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
77 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
89 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
94 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
104 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
114 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
120 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Aljn Emu 64102 Train Information

Dli Aljn Emu (64102) train runs from Old Delhi to Aligarh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 126 km. The fare classes on 64102 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Aljn Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Aljn Emu 64102 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hopeless very irregular train
hfddfhjgfffhhfffghhhggfdfhjjjjhgffgh
train achi ha bhadiya bhi ha good review.
bakwass h kabhi mat jao isse bhadia paadal jao
786786 Javed shaikh unushi
never on time... unhygienic..poor condition...not for family 😠😭
WRITE A REVIEW