Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ndls Aljn Emu 64114 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
18:10
New Delhi
2hr 55min
23 Stops
ALJN
21:05
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ndls Aljn Emu 64114 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ALJN
NDLS
-
-
-

Ndls Aljn Emu 64114 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64114 Ndls Aljn Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from New Delhi station and ends at Aligarh Jn. Due to its 24 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between New Delhi and Aligarh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts18:10-01311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge18:1418:151min1 km411On Time
TKJTilak Bridge18:1918:201min2 km411On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar18:2518:261min9 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar18:2918:301min12 km111On Time
CNJChander Nagar18:3318:341min14 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad18:3818:391min18 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad18:4918:512min25 km211On Time
MIUMaripat19:0819:091min35 km111On Time
DERDadri19:1419:151min42 km111On Time
BRKYBoraki19:2019:211min46 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur19:2619:271min51 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur19:3519:361min58 km111On Time
WAIRWair19:4419:451min68 km111On Time
CHLChola19:5119:521min73 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul19:5719:581min77 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur20:0320:041min82 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn20:1020:111min88 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur20:1720:181min94 km111On Time
DARDanwar20:2420:251min99 km111On Time
SOMSomna20:3420:351min109 km211On Time
KLAKulwa20:4420:451min119 km111On Time
MWUEMahrawal20:5120:521min125 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn21:05ends-131 km-11On Time

Ndls Aljn Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
2 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
8 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
14 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
18 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
24 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
34 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
41 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
45 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
50 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
58 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
67 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
72 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
77 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
81 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
87 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
93 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
98 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
108 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
119 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
124 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
130 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ndls Aljn Emu 64114 Train Information

Ndls Aljn Emu (64114) train runs from New Delhi to Aligarh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 131 km. The fare classes on 64114 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ndls Aljn Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ndls Aljn Emu 64114 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
superve
WRITE A REVIEW