3.0

64152

Dli Aljn Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
08:50
Old Delhi
3hr 10min
20 Stops
ALJN
12:00
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64152 - Dli Aljn Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DLI
ALJN
-
-

Dli Aljn Emu Schedule

The 64152 - Dli Aljn Emu runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to ALJN (Aligarh Jn). Dli Aljn Emu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64152 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64152 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Aljn Emu - 64152 schedule, Dli Aljn Emu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64152 - Dli Aljn Emu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts08:50-0311On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara09:0509:061min7 km3117min
VVBViveka Vihar09:1109:121min9 km2117min
SBBSahibabad09:1809:191min14 km11114min
GZBGhaziabad09:4309:452min20 km21111min
MIUMaripat10:0010:011min30 km11115min
DERDadri10:0710:081min37 km21116min
BRKYBoraki10:1310:141min41 km31116min
AJRAjaibpur10:1910:201min46 km11119min
DKDEDankaur10:2810:291min54 km11120min
WAIRWair10:3710:381min63 km11122min
CHLChola10:4410:451min68 km11122min
GNRLGangraul10:5010:511min73 km11122min
SKQSikandarpur10:5610:571min77 km11123min
KRJKhurja Jn11:0311:041min83 km31126min
KAMPKamalpur11:1011:111min89 km11131min
DARDanwar11:1711:181min94 km11132min
SOMSomna11:2711:281min104 km21136min
KLAKulwa11:3711:381min115 km11139min
MWUEMahrawal11:4311:441min120 km11141min
ALJNAligarh Jn12:00ends-126 km21148min

Dli Aljn Emu - 64152 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Aljn Emu - 64152 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Yesterday
08-12-2019
Today
09-12-2019
Tomorrow
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
3
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
2
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
2min
Maripat
30 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
37 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
41 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
54 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Chola
68 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
72 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
89 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Somna
104 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
KULWA
114 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
MAHRAWAL
120 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dli Aljn Emu - 64152

The Dli Aljn Emu - 64152 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to ALJN (Aligarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Aligarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 126 km. You can check Dli Aljn Emu - 64152 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64152 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Aligarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Aljn Emu

3.0
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
let avery time....🥶🥶🥶🥶
very bad experience, people are unexpected
sachin tran Aa rhi a OK bfjjs
bekar train h dudiya load ho k jaye h
sachin tran Aa rhi a OK bfjjs
I request uhhh railway yanha ki batmeez Jo daily train m aurto r hr logo k sathw hotiii h ise rokha Jaye family surakhshit nhi h yanha
sachin tran Aa rhi a OK bfjjs
sachin tran Aa rhi a OK bfjjs
Crowded and late initially but fast and consistence to stoppage later
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW