more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

64167 Pwl Aljn Emu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PWL
03:50
Palwal
10hr 40min
34 Stops
TDL
14:30
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64167 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
TDL
PWL
-
-
-

64167 Schedule & Time Table

64167 - Pwl Aljn Emu runs from Palwal to Tundla Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64167 passenger train departs from Palwal at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 02:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64167 train is 10hr 40min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Aligarh Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 3hr . The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pwl Aljn Emu - 64167 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pwl Aljn Emu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PWLPalwalstarts03:50-0-11On Time
ASTAsaoti03:5803:591min11 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh04:0704:081min21 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn04:1204:131min25 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad04:1704:181min29 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad04:2604:271min39 km211On Time
OKAOkhla04:3504:361min47 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin04:4304:441min50 km311On Time
TKJTilak Bridge04:5004:511min55 km411On Time
NDLSNew Delhi05:2005:3010min57 km811On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar05:4505:461min66 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar05:4905:501min70 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad05:5705:581min75 km-11On Time
GZBGhaziabad06:0806:102min82 km-11On Time
MIUMaripat06:3106:321min92 km111On Time
DERDadri06:4006:411min99 km-11On Time
BRKYBoraki06:5306:541min103 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur07:0507:061min108 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur07:2107:221min116 km111On Time
WAIRWair07:2907:301min125 km111On Time
CHLChola07:3507:361min130 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul07:4207:431min134 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur07:5007:511min139 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn08:0008:011min145 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur08:0608:071min151 km111On Time
DARDanwar08:1408:151min156 km111On Time
SOMSomna08:2608:271min166 km-11On Time
KLAKulwa08:3608:371min176 km111On Time
MWUEMahrawal08:4408:451min182 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn09:5512:553hr 188 km711On Time
MXKMandrak13:0813:091min202 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn13:2613:271min218 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road13:4213:431min239 km111On Time
BRNBarhan13:5413:551min252 km111On Time
TDLTundla Jn14:30ends-266 km-11On Time

64167 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pwl Aljn Emu - 64167 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
03:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Asaoti
11 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
21 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
04:12
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
29 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
39 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
46 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
50 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
57 km
05:20
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
66 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
69 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
75 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
82 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
92 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
98 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
103 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
107 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
115 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
125 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
130 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
134 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
139 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
144 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
150 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
155 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
166 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
176 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
181 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
188 km
09:55
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
202 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
218 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
238 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
251 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
266 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pwl Aljn Emu (64167) Train

64167 is a popular Palwal to Tundla Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 266 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64167 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Palwal to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64167 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best train 🚃 for every one
the review is good n app is so good
nice hai train time tabal location thanks all of you
nice app this app used in very easy and help full app i used in my phone for last 3 years old
no caments😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😁😊😊😁😁😊😊😊😁😊
bekar. train. maha. bekar
bekar. train. maha. bekar
cghkdghjkk vgjkk fgjkk ghiii fgjkk fgjkkd dfhjk dfhjjjg
bekar. train. maha. bekar
bekar. train. maha. bekar
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW