Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Pwl Aljn Emu 64167 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PWL
03:50
Palwal
10hr 40min
34 Stops
TDL
14:30
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pwl Aljn Emu 64167 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
TDL
PWL
-
-
-

Pwl Aljn Emu 64167 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64167 Pwl Aljn Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Palwal station and ends at Tundla Jn. Due to its 35 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Palwal and Tundla Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PWLPalwalstarts03:50-0-11On Time
ASTAsaoti03:5803:591min11 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh04:0704:081min21 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn04:1204:131min25 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad04:1704:181min29 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad04:2604:271min39 km211On Time
OKAOkhla04:3504:361min47 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin04:4304:441min50 km311On Time
TKJTilak Bridge04:5004:511min55 km411On Time
NDLSNew Delhi05:2005:3010min57 km811On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar05:4505:461min66 km111On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar05:4905:501min70 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad05:5705:581min75 km-11On Time
GZBGhaziabad06:0806:102min82 km-11On Time
MIUMaripat06:3106:321min92 km111On Time
DERDadri06:4006:411min99 km-11On Time
BRKYBoraki06:5306:541min103 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur07:0507:061min108 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur07:2107:221min116 km111On Time
WAIRWair07:2907:301min125 km111On Time
CHLChola07:3507:361min130 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul07:4207:431min134 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur07:5007:511min139 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn08:0008:011min145 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur08:0608:071min151 km111On Time
DARDanwar08:1408:151min156 km111On Time
SOMSomna08:2608:271min166 km-11On Time
KLAKulwa08:3608:371min176 km111On Time
MWUEMahrawal08:4408:451min182 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn09:5512:553hr 188 km711On Time
MXKMandrak13:0813:091min202 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn13:2613:271min218 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road13:4213:431min239 km111On Time
BRNBarhan13:5413:551min252 km111On Time
TDLTundla Jn14:30ends-266 km-11On Time

Pwl Aljn Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
03:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Asaoti
11 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
21 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
04:12
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
29 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
39 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
46 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
50 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
57 km
05:20
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
66 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
69 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
75 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
82 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
92 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
98 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
103 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
107 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
115 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
125 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
130 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
134 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
139 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
144 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
150 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
155 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
166 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
176 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
181 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
188 km
09:55
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
202 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
218 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
238 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
251 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
266 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pwl Aljn Emu 64167 Train Information

Pwl Aljn Emu (64167) train runs from Palwal to Tundla Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 266 km. The fare classes on 64167 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pwl Aljn Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pwl Aljn Emu 64167 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
44 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bekar. train. maha. bekar
bekar. train. maha. bekar
bekar. train. maha. bekar
bekar. train. maha. bekar
best train 🚃 for every one
the review is good n app is so good
nice hai train time tabal location thanks all of you
nice app this app used in very easy and help full app i used in my phone for last 3 years old
no caments😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😁😊😊😁😁😊😊😊😁😊
bekar. train. maha. bekar
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW