Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64202

Cnb Lko Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPA
04:45
Kanpur Anwrganj
2hr 25min
12 Stops
LJN
07:10
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64202 - Cnb Lko Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CPA
LJN
-
-

Cnb Lko Memu Schedule

64202 - Cnb Lko Memu runs from Kanpur Anwrganj to Lucknow Ne, 7 days of the week. The 64202 passenger train departs from Kanpur Anwrganj at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64202 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Lko Memu - 64202 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Cnb Lko Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPAKanpur Anwrganjstarts04:45-0111On Time
CNBKanpur Central04:5505:005min3 km-11On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk05:0805:091min6 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara05:1505:161min14 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn05:2405:262min20 km311On Time
SICSonik05:3305:341min28 km111On Time
AJAjgain05:4105:421min36 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi05:4705:481min40 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur05:5305:541min44 km211On Time
HRNHarauni06:0306:041min52 km211On Time
POFPiparsand06:1206:131min58 km211On Time
AMSAmausi06:2106:221min64 km-11On Time
LJNLucknow Ne07:10ends-74 km-11On Time

Cnb Lko Memu - 64202 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Lko Memu - 64202 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Anwrganj
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
1
Source
Kanpur Central
2 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
6 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
1
1min
MAGARWARA
14 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
2
1min
Unnao Jn
20 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
3
2min
Sonik
28 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
3
1min
Ajgain
35 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
3
1min
KUSUMBHI
39 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaitipur
44 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Harauni
51 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Piparsand
58 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Amausi
63 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Lucknow Ne
76 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cnb Lko Memu - 64202

The Cnb Lko Memu - 64202 train runs from CPA (Kanpur Anwrganj) to LJN (Lucknow Ne) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Anwrganj to Lucknow Ne - passenger train and covers a distance of about 74 km. You can check Cnb Lko Memu - 64202 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64202 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Lko Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN