Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

64203 Lko Cnb Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
07:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 40min
11 Stops
CNB
09:00
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64203 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-
-

64203 Schedule & Time Table

64203 - Lko Cnb Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64203 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64203 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Unnao Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Cnb Memu - 64203 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Lko Cnb Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts07:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi07:4007:411min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand07:4707:481min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni07:5307:541min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur08:0008:011min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi08:0408:051min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain08:0908:101min39 km111On Time
SICSonik08:1608:171min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn08:2508:272min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara08:3608:371min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk08:4808:491min68 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central09:00ends-72 km911On Time

64203 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Cnb Memu - 64203 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
16 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
23 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
30 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
34 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
39 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
46 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
54 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
60 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
72 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Lko Cnb Memu (64203) Train

64203 is a popular Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64203 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Lucknow to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64203 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Too late never on time.....Always 1 to 2 hours late....
Too late never on time.....Always ohours late....
मुझे यह चलाना बहुत ही अच्छा लगता है क्योंकि इसमें अच्छे से सभी चीजें दिखता है
1234567890123455677879437722638574(
Nice Time to tren the week after Christmas
Too late never on time.....Always 1 to 2 hours late....
this is timing is good .it,s clean so i lick this
nycc train I feel good in this train because with the help of this I can arrive my college timely
WRITE A REVIEW