Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Lko Cnb Memu 64203 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
07:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 40min
11 Stops
CNB
09:00
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Cnb Memu 64203 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lko Cnb Memu 64203. Check Lko Cnb Memu 64203 seat availability from Lucknow Ne station to Kanpur Central station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops11
Duration1hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Lko Cnb Memu 64203 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64203 Lko Cnb Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lucknow Ne station and ends at Kanpur Central. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lucknow Ne and Kanpur Central and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts07:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi07:4007:411min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand07:4707:481min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni07:5307:541min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur08:0008:011min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi08:0408:051min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain08:0908:101min39 km111On Time
SICSonik08:1608:171min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn08:2508:272min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara08:3608:371min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk08:4808:491min68 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central09:00ends-72 km911On Time

Lko Cnb Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
16 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
23 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
30 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
34 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
39 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
46 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
54 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
60 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
72 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Cnb Memu 64203 Train Information

Lko Cnb Memu (64203) train runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central. This passenger train covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on 64203 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Cnb Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lko Cnb Memu 64203 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Too late never on time.....Always 1 to 2 hours late....
Too late never on time.....Always ohours late....
मुझे यह चलाना बहुत ही अच्छा लगता है क्योंकि इसमें अच्छे से सभी चीजें दिखता है
1234567890123455677879437722638574(
Nice Time to tren the week after Christmas
Too late never on time.....Always 1 to 2 hours late....
this is timing is good .it,s clean so i lick this
nycc train I feel good in this train because with the help of this I can arrive my college timely
WRITE A REVIEW