Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.2

64210 Cnb Lko Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
11:55
Kanpur Central
1hr 50min
11 Stops
LJN
13:45
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64210 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LJN
CNB
-
-
-

64210 Schedule & Time Table

64210 - Cnb Lko Memu runs from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne, 7 days of the week. The 64210 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 11:55 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64210 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Unnao Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Cnb Lko Memu - 64210 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Cnb Lko Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts11:55-0811On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk12:0412:051min4 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara12:1012:111min11 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn12:1912:212min18 km311On Time
SICSonik12:2712:281min26 km211On Time
AJAjgain12:3512:361min33 km311On Time
KVXKusumbhi12:3912:401min37 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur12:4412:451min41 km211On Time
HRNHarauni12:5312:541min49 km-11On Time
POFPiparsand13:0013:011min55 km211On Time
AMSAmausi13:0613:071min61 km-11On Time
LJNLucknow Ne13:45ends-72 km-11On Time

64210 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Lko Memu - 64210 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
11:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
11 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
17 km
12:19
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
25 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
33 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
37 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
41 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
49 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
55 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
61 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
72 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Cnb Lko Memu (64210) Train

64210 is a popular Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne passenger train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64210 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kanpur to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64210 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is good but not on time
train is good but not on time
train is good but not on time
WRITE A REVIEW