Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64232

Lko Bbk Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
11:35
Lucknow Ne
1hr 55min
9 Stops
BBK
13:30
Barabanki Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64232 - Lko Bbk Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LJN
BBK
-
-

Lko Bbk Memu Schedule

64232 - Lko Bbk Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64232 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 11:35 hrs and arrives at Barabanki Jn at 01:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64232 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Bbk Memu - 64232 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Lko Bbk Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts11:35-0-11On Time
ASHAishbagh11:4811:502min2 km-11On Time
LCLucknow City11:5611:582min5 km-11On Time
DALDaliganj12:0512:072min7 km-11On Time
BNZBadshahnagar12:1812:202min11 km211On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar12:4612:482min16 km-11On Time
MLMalhour12:5913:001min20 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur13:0613:071min25 km111On Time
SFHSafedabad13:1513:161min28 km-11On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn13:30ends-36 km-11On Time

Lko Bbk Memu - 64232 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Bbk Memu - 64232 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Yesterday
08-07-2020
Today
09-07-2020
Tomorrow
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
11:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Aishbagh
3 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Lucknow City
5 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Daliganj
7 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Badshahnagar
12 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
16 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhour
20 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jugaur
26 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Safedabad
29 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
36 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Bbk Memu - 64232

The Lko Bbk Memu - 64232 train runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to BBK (Barabanki Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check Lko Bbk Memu - 64232 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64232 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Barabanki through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Bbk Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN