more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

64452 Kkde Dli Menu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KKDE
05:55
Kurukshetra Jn
3hr 40min
27 Stops
DLI
09:35
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64452 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLI
KKDE
-
-
-

64452 Schedule & Time Table

64452 - Kkde Dli Menu runs from Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64452 passenger train departs from Kurukshetra Jn at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64452 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Karnal,Panipat Jn,Sonipat is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kkde Dli Menu - 64452 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kkde Dli Menu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KKDEKurukshetra Jnstarts05:55-0311On Time
AMINAmin06:0206:031min9 km111On Time
NLKRNilokheri06:1206:131min17 km111On Time
TRRTaraori06:1806:191min21 km211On Time
BZKBhaini Khurd06:2406:251min26 km111On Time
KUNKarnal06:2906:312min33 km111On Time
BZJTBazida Jatan06:4006:411min43 km111On Time
GRAGharaunda06:4906:501min51 km111On Time
KFUKohand06:5506:561min56 km111On Time
BBDEBabarpur07:0107:021min61 km111On Time
PNPPanipat Jn07:1307:152min67 km211On Time
DWNADiwana07:2307:241min76 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha07:3107:321min85 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri07:3807:391min91 km111On Time
GNUGanaur07:4507:461min97 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi07:5107:521min101 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan07:5607:571min104 km111On Time
SNPSonipat08:0608:082min113 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan08:1508:161min118 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana08:2108:221min123 km111On Time
NURNarela08:2808:291min130 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan08:3408:351min135 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan08:4008:411min139 km111On Time
BHDBadli08:4608:471min142 km111On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi08:5208:531min147 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur08:5708:581min149 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi09:0809:091min153 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi09:35ends-156 km1611On Time

64452 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kkde Dli Menu - 64452 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurukshetra Jn
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Amin
8 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
17 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
21 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaini Khurd
26 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
33 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bazida Jatan
42 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
50 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
KOHAND
55 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Babarpur
60 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
67 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
75 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
84 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
90 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
96 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
101 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
104 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
112 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
118 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
123 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
130 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
135 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
139 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
142 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
147 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
148 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
153 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
156 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Kkde Dli Menu (64452) Train

64452 is a popular Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 156 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64452 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kurukshetra to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64452 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good app helpfull me journey all over
it can improve time and cleanliness
indian railways never come on time
ट्रेन ठीक है ट्रेन के वर्कर ठीक नहीं है
Nice but they are making us fool and पागल then saying we will make u indian
The train is always on the time and the cleanliness is good not excellent there is only one problem that is due to passenger train the crowd is too much
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW