Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64452 Kkde Dli Menu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64452 Kkde Dli Menu train live running status. 64452 Kkde Dli Menu train runs from Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64452 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 64452 Kkde Dli Menu from Kurukshetra Jn is 05:55. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 09:35. The total distance covered by Kkde Dli Menu is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kkde Dli Menu - 64452.
Friday
22-09-2023
Yesterday
23-09-2023
Today
24-09-2023
Tomorrow
25-09-2023
Yet to start from Kurukshetra Jn at 05:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurukshetra Jn
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Amin
8 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Nilokheri
17 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Taraori
21 km
06:18
06:18
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhaini Khurd
26 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Karnal
33 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Bazida Jatan
42 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Gharaunda
50 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Kohand
55 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Babarpur
60 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Panipat Jn
67 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Diwana
75 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Samalkha
84 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
90 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Ganaur
96 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
101 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Sandal Kalan
104 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Sonipat
112 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Harana Kalan
118 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Rathdhana
123 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Narela
130 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
135 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Khera Kalan
139 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Badli
142 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
147 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
148 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Subzi Mandi
153 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
156 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64452 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train running or not?

A. Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train starts from Kurukshetra Jn at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train now?

A. Check the location of Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train?

A. The last stop for Kkde Dli Menu 64452 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 09:35