Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZM
18:10
H Nizamuddin
4hr 15min
31 Stops
KKDE
22:25
Kurukshetra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KKDE
NZM
-
-
-

Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Nzm Kkde Memu - 64461 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 runs from H Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Jn, 7 days. The Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 passenger departs from H Nizamuddin at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Kurukshetra Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Nzm Kkde Memu train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Nzm Kkde Memu - 64461 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Nzm Kkde Memu has the longest halt time at New Delhi,Panipat Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Nzm Kkde Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZMH Nizamuddinstarts18:10-0111On Time
TKJTilak Bridge18:1718:181min5 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge18:2318:241min6 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:3318:352min7 km1011On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:4118:421min9 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:4918:501min11 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:5618:571min16 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi19:0119:021min18 km211On Time
BHDBadli19:0719:081min22 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan19:1319:141min25 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan19:1919:201min29 km211On Time
NURNarela19:2519:261min34 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana19:3219:331min41 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan19:3819:391min46 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:4519:461min52 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:5419:551min60 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:5920:001min63 km211On Time
GNUGanaur20:0520:061min68 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri20:1220:131min74 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha20:1920:201min80 km211On Time
DWNADiwana20:2820:291min89 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:5821:002min97 km311On Time
BBDEBabarpur21:0621:071min104 km211On Time
KFUKohand21:1221:131min109 km211On Time
GRAGharaunda21:1821:191min114 km211On Time
BZJTBazida Jatan21:2721:281min122 km211On Time
KUNKarnal21:3721:381min131 km211On Time
BZKBhaini Khurd21:4421:451min138 km211On Time
TRRTaraori21:5021:511min144 km111On Time
NLKRNilokheri21:5621:571min148 km211On Time
AMINAmin22:0422:051min156 km211On Time
KKDEKurukshetra Jn22:25ends-165 km111On Time

Nzm Kkde Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-06-2022
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Tilak Bridge
4 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
6 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
7 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
9 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
11 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
15 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
17 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
22 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
25 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
29 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
34 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
41 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
46 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
51 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
60 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
63 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
67 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
73 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
79 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
88 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
97 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babarpur
103 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
KOHAND
108 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
113 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bazida Jatan
121 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
131 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaini Khurd
138 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
143 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
147 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Amin
156 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
164 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 Train Information

Nzm Kkde Memu (64461) train runs from H Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 165 km. The fare classes on 64461 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nzm Kkde Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nzm Kkde Memu 64461 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is good but not familiar
I am travelled first in this train of his life good experience by train travelling
Good railway station junction
I am travelled first in this train of his life good experience by train travelling
WRITE A REVIEW