more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

64461 Nzm Kkde Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NZM
18:10
H Nizamuddin
4hr 15min
31 Stops
KKDE
22:25
Kurukshetra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64461 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KKDE
NZM
-
-
-

64461 Schedule & Time Table

64461 - Nzm Kkde Memu runs from H Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64461 passenger train departs from H Nizamuddin at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Kurukshetra Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64461 train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. New Delhi,Panipat Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nzm Kkde Memu - 64461 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nzm Kkde Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NZMH Nizamuddinstarts18:10-0111On Time
TKJTilak Bridge18:1718:181min5 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge18:2318:241min6 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:3318:352min7 km1011On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:4118:421min9 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:4918:501min11 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:5618:571min16 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi19:0119:021min18 km211On Time
BHDBadli19:0719:081min22 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan19:1319:141min25 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan19:1919:201min29 km211On Time
NURNarela19:2519:261min34 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana19:3219:331min41 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan19:3819:391min46 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:4519:461min52 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:5419:551min60 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:5920:001min63 km211On Time
GNUGanaur20:0520:061min68 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri20:1220:131min74 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha20:1920:201min80 km211On Time
DWNADiwana20:2820:291min89 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:5821:002min97 km311On Time
BBDEBabarpur21:0621:071min104 km211On Time
KFUKohand21:1221:131min109 km211On Time
GRAGharaunda21:1821:191min114 km211On Time
BZJTBazida Jatan21:2721:281min122 km211On Time
KUNKarnal21:3721:381min131 km211On Time
BZKBhaini Khurd21:4421:451min138 km211On Time
TRRTaraori21:5021:511min144 km111On Time
NLKRNilokheri21:5621:571min148 km211On Time
AMINAmin22:0422:051min156 km211On Time
KKDEKurukshetra Jn22:25ends-165 km111On Time

64461 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nzm Kkde Memu - 64461 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Tilak Bridge
4 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
6 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
7 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
9 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
11 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
15 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
17 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
22 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
25 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
29 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
34 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
41 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
46 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
51 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
60 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
63 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
67 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
73 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
79 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
88 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
97 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babarpur
103 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
KOHAND
108 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
113 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bazida Jatan
121 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
131 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaini Khurd
138 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
143 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
147 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Amin
156 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
164 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Nzm Kkde Memu (64461) Train

64461 is a popular H Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64461 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Kurukshetra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64461 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is good but not familiar
I am travelled first in this train of his life good experience by train travelling
Good railway station junction
I am travelled first in this train of his life good experience by train travelling
WRITE A REVIEW