3.1

64511

Sre Nldm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
06:30
Saharanpur
6hr 30min
33 Stops
UHL
13:00
Una Himachal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64511 - Sre Nldm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SRE
UHL
-
-

Sre Nldm Memu Schedule

The 64511 - Sre Nldm Memu runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to UHL (Una Himachal). Sre Nldm Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64511 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Una Himachal at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64511 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 schedule, Sre Nldm Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64511 - Sre Nldm Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts06:30-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani06:4006:411min8 km2118min
SSWSarsawa06:4706:481min13 km11110min
KNZKalanour06:5706:581min24 km11112min
YJUDYamunanagar Jud07:0307:052min30 km31115min
JUDWJagadhri Wshop07:1107:121min35 km21116min
DZPDarazpur07:1707:181min40 km11116min
MFBMustafabad07:2507:261min48 km21118min
RAABarara07:3307:352min56 km21121min
TDWTandwal07:4207:431min62 km21125min
KESKesri07:4907:501min68 km11123min
DOKYDukheri08:0008:011min74 km11123min
UMBAmbala Cant Jn08:2008:4020min81 km41128min
UBCAmbala City09:0009:011min89 km31122min
SMUSambhu09:1009:111min98 km21123min
RPJRajpura Jn09:2009:222min109 km11128min
SBJSarai Banjara09:3009:311min119 km11132min
SDYSadhoo Garh09:3809:391min127 km21131min
SIRSirhind Jn09:5010:0313min135 km31137min
FGSBFatehgarh Sahib10:0910:101min138 km11134min
BSPNBassi Pathanam10:1510:172min143 km11134min
NGWNNoganwan10:2510:261min150 km11133min
NMDANew Morinda10:3310:341min156 km-1133min
MRNDMorinda10:3810:391min158 km11134min
KRLIKurali10:4710:481min166 km11137min
MNPRMinapur10:5710:581min175 km11137min
RPARRupnagar11:0511:072min183 km11138min
GANLGhanauli11:1811:191min192 km11140min
BARJBharatgarh11:2911:301min201 km11140min
KARTKiratpur Sahib11:3811:391min210 km11142min
ANSBAnandpur Sahib11:5111:521min218 km11140min
NLDMNangal Dam12:2012:3010min239 km-1132min
MTPRRaimehatpur12:4012:411min245 km11128min
UHLUna Himachal13:00ends-255 km11120min

Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Sarai Banjara at 09:46
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:35
06:30
5min
5
Source
PILKHANI
8 km
06:49
06:40
06:50
06:41
9min
-
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
06:57
06:47
06:58
06:48
10min
-
1min
KALANOUR
24 km
07:07
06:57
07:08
06:58
10min
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
07:16
07:03
07:18
07:05
13min
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
07:25
07:11
07:26
07:12
14min
-
1min
DARAZPUR
40 km
07:32
07:17
07:33
07:18
15min
-
1min
Mustafabad
48 km
07:40
07:25
07:41
07:26
15min
-
1min
Barara
56 km
07:49
07:33
07:51
07:35
16min
-
2min
TANDWAL
62 km
07:58
07:42
07:59
07:43
16min
-
1min
KESRI
68 km
08:04
07:49
08:05
07:50
15min
-
1min
DUKHERI
74 km
08:14
08:00
08:15
08:01
14min
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
08:25
08:20
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
25min
Ambala City
89 km
09:03
09:00
09:05
09:01
4min
-
2min
SAMBHU
98 km
09:16
09:10
09:17
09:11
6min
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
09:33
09:18
09:35
09:20
15min
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
09:46
09:28
09:47
09:30
18min
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
127 km
09:59
09:44
10:00
09:45
15min
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
10:05
09:56
10:12
10:03
9min
-
7min
Fatehgarh Sahib
138 km
10:18
10:09
10:19
10:10
9min
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
10:17
10:15
10:19
10:17
2min
-
2min
NOGANWAN
150 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
NEW MORINDA
155 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
158 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
166 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
MINAPUR
175 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
183 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Ghanauli
192 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
BHARATGARH
201 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Raimehatpur
245 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Una Himachal
255 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sre Nldm Memu - 64511

The Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to UHL (Una Himachal) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Una Himachal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 255 km. You can check Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64511 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to Una through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sre Nldm Memu

3.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bakwas app ...............
okay very good service but not in general buggies
First time I travel to this train but still not come
its very good but route is too long
Good train.
ya train kabi late nhi hoti
000000000000000000000000000000000
this train make only city view
always late on time. can trust on if u are having urgent work
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Saharanpur to Una