more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

64511

Sre Nldm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
06:30
Saharanpur
6hr 30min
33 Stops
UHL
13:00
Una Himachal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64511 - Sre Nldm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
UHL
SRE
-
-
-

Sre Nldm Memu Schedule

64511 - Sre Nldm Memu runs from Saharanpur to Una Himachal, 7 days of the week. The 64511 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Una Himachal at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64511 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sre Nldm Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts06:30-0-11On Time
PKYPilkhani06:4006:411min8 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa06:4706:481min13 km111On Time
KNZKalanour06:5706:581min24 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud07:0307:052min30 km311On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop07:1107:121min35 km211On Time
DZPDarazpur07:1707:181min40 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad07:2507:261min48 km211On Time
RAABarara07:3307:352min56 km211On Time
TDWTandwal07:4207:431min62 km211On Time
KESKesri07:4907:501min68 km111On Time
DOKYDukheri08:0008:011min74 km111On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn08:2008:4020min81 km411On Time
UBCAmbala City09:0009:011min89 km311On Time
SMUSambhu09:1009:111min98 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn09:2009:222min109 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara09:3009:311min119 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh09:3809:391min127 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn09:5010:0313min135 km311On Time
FGSBFatehgarh Sahib10:0910:101min138 km111On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam10:1510:172min143 km111On Time
NGWNNoganwan10:2510:261min150 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda10:3310:341min156 km111On Time
MRNDMorinda10:3810:391min158 km-11On Time
KRLIKurali10:4710:481min166 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur10:5710:581min175 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar11:0511:072min183 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli11:1811:191min192 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh11:2911:301min201 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib11:3811:391min210 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib11:5111:521min218 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam12:2012:3010min239 km-11On Time
MTPRRaimehatpur12:4012:411min245 km111On Time
UHLUna Himachal13:00ends-255 km111On Time

Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Nldm Memu - 64511 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yesterday
10-05-2021
Today
11-05-2021
Tomorrow
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
5
Source
PILKHANI
8 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarsawa
13 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
1min
KALANOUR
24 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
30 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
35 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
DARAZPUR
40 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Mustafabad
48 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Barara
56 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
2min
TANDWAL
62 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
KESRI
68 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
DUKHERI
74 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
81 km
08:20
08:50
Cancelled
3
30min
Ambala City
89 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMBHU
98 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
109 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
118 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Sadhoo Garh
127 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
134 km
09:56
10:03
Cancelled
-
7min
Fatehgarh Sahib
138 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
143 km
10:15
10:17
Cancelled
-
2min
NOGANWAN
150 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
NEW MORINDA
155 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Morinda
158 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurali
166 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
MINAPUR
175 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupnagar
183 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Ghanauli
192 km
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
1min
BHARATGARH
201 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
210 km
11:39
11:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
218 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Nangal Dam
238 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
10min
Raimehatpur
245 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Una Himachal
255 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Nldm Memu - 64511

64511 is a popular Saharanpur to Una Himachal passenger train and covers a distance of about 255 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64511 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Saharanpur to Una" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Sre Nldm Memu

3.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bakwas app ...............
okay very good service but not in general buggies
First time I travel to this train but still not come
its very good but route is too long
Good train.
ya train kabi late nhi hoti
000000000000000000000000000000000
this train make only city view
always late on time. can trust on if u are having urgent work
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Saharanpur to Una
Saharanpur to Una Trains Running Status
Saharanpur to Una Trains Seat Availability