more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

64584 Dli Tdl Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
12:55
Old Delhi
5hr 10min
30 Stops
TDL
18:05
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64584 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TDL
DLI
-
-
-

64584 Schedule & Time Table

64584 - Dli Tdl Memu runs from Old Delhi to Tundla Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64584 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 12:55 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 06:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64584 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. Ghaziabad,Aligarh Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Tdl Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts12:55-01211On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:1013:111min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar13:1613:171min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad13:2313:241min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad13:3713:392min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat14:0014:011min30 km111On Time
DERDadri14:0714:081min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki14:1314:141min41 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur14:1814:191min46 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur14:2714:281min54 km111On Time
WAIRWair14:3714:381min63 km111On Time
CHLChola14:4314:441min68 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul14:4914:501min73 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur14:5414:551min77 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn15:0015:011min83 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur15:2215:231min89 km111On Time
DARDanwar15:2915:301min94 km111On Time
SOMSomna15:3915:401min104 km211On Time
MWUEMahrawal15:5815:591min120 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:2316:252min126 km-11On Time
DAQDaud Khan16:3116:321min134 km111On Time
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min140 km111On Time
SNSSasni16:4516:461min148 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn16:5316:541min157 km111On Time
PORAPora17:0217:031min167 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road17:1017:111min177 km111On Time
CMRChamrola17:1717:181min183 km111On Time
BRNBarhan17:2417:251min190 km111On Time
MTIMitawal17:3217:331min198 km111On Time
WSCShivarampur17:4017:411min200 km-11On Time
TDLTundla Jn18:05ends-205 km411On Time

64584 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
13 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
30 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
37 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
41 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
46 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
53 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
63 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
68 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
72 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
77 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
89 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
94 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
104 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
120 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
DAUD KHAN
133 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
140 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
147 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
156 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
PORA
167 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMROLA
183 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
189 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
MITAWAL
197 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shivarampur
199 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Dli Tdl Memu (64584) Train

64584 is a popular Old Delhi to Tundla Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64584 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64584 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
out side food not allowed in train🚂🚋🚃🚋
bekar train chbcgb. bhhvcgb. ghjvvv. gjvv. hn.
Very bad this emu .....................................no64584......
gdjlfclhifiiifcciffdjcjkgdgijffuufxxcfoofdtg
tren bahut let chalta h
sdfgfdsssdddwadfgfssddrrtgg
Time tables situtatation is very bad.
this aap is vary good and helpfull to us
good service and jurny sort trip
very late even it reached Delhi late so what can you expect at what time it will reach at other stations
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW