Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
12:55
Old Delhi
5hr 10min
30 Stops
TDL
18:05
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dli Tdl Memu 64584. Check Dli Tdl Memu 64584 seat availability from Old Delhi station to Tundla Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TDL
DLI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration5hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64584 Dli Tdl Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Tundla Jn. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Tundla Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts12:55-01211On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:1013:111min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar13:1613:171min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad13:2313:241min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad13:3713:392min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat14:0014:011min30 km111On Time
DERDadri14:0714:081min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki14:1314:141min41 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur14:1814:191min46 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur14:2714:281min54 km111On Time
WAIRWair14:3714:381min63 km111On Time
CHLChola14:4314:441min68 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul14:4914:501min73 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur14:5414:551min77 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn15:0015:011min83 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur15:2215:231min89 km111On Time
DARDanwar15:2915:301min94 km111On Time
SOMSomna15:3915:401min104 km211On Time
MWUEMahrawal15:5815:591min120 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:2316:252min126 km-11On Time
DAQDaud Khan16:3116:321min134 km111On Time
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min140 km111On Time
SNSSasni16:4516:461min148 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn16:5316:541min157 km111On Time
PORAPora17:0217:031min167 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road17:1017:111min177 km111On Time
CMRChamrola17:1717:181min183 km111On Time
BRNBarhan17:2417:251min190 km111On Time
MTIMitawal17:3217:331min198 km111On Time
WSCShivarampur17:4017:411min200 km-11On Time
TDLTundla Jn18:05ends-205 km411On Time

Dli Tdl Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
13 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
30 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
37 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
41 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
46 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
53 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
63 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
68 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
72 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
77 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
89 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
94 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
104 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAWAL
120 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
DAUD KHAN
133 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
140 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
147 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
156 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
PORA
167 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMROLA
183 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
189 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
MITAWAL
197 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shivarampur
199 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Train Information

Dli Tdl Memu (64584) train runs from Old Delhi to Tundla Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 205 km. The fare classes on 64584 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Tdl Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ये टे्न कहा है
nice super very nice trean time table and routine super
yash right time is good working
delhi tundla pesenjar best train
out side food not allowed in train🚂🚋🚃🚋
bekar train chbcgb. bhhvcgb. ghjvvv. gjvv. hn.
Very bad this emu .....................................no64584......
gdjlfclhifiiifcciffdjcjkgdgijffuufxxcfoofdtg
tren bahut let chalta h
sdfgfdsssdddwadfgfssddrrtgg
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW