more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

64584

Dli Tdl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
12:55
Old Delhi
5hr 10min
30 Stops
TDL
18:05
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64584 - Dli Tdl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
TDL
-
-

Dli Tdl Memu Schedule

64584 - Dli Tdl Memu runs from Old Delhi to Tundla Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64584 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 12:55 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 06:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64584 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Tdl Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts12:55-01211On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:1013:111min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar13:1613:171min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad13:2313:241min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad13:3713:392min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat14:0014:011min30 km111On Time
DERDadri14:0714:081min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki14:1314:141min41 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur14:1814:191min46 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur14:2714:281min54 km111On Time
WAIRWair14:3714:381min63 km111On Time
CHLChola14:4314:441min68 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul14:4914:501min73 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur14:5414:551min77 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn15:0015:011min83 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur15:2215:231min89 km111On Time
DARDanwar15:2915:301min94 km111On Time
SOMSomna15:3915:401min104 km211On Time
MWUEMahrawal15:5815:591min120 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:2316:252min126 km-11On Time
DAQDaud Khan16:3116:321min134 km111On Time
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min140 km111On Time
SNSSasni16:4516:461min148 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn16:5316:541min157 km111On Time
PORAPora17:0217:031min167 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road17:1017:111min177 km111On Time
CMRChamrola17:1717:181min183 km111On Time
BRNBarhan17:2417:251min190 km111On Time
MTIMitawal17:3217:331min198 km111On Time
WSCShivarampur17:4017:411min200 km-11On Time
TDLTundla Jn18:05ends-205 km411On Time

Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
3
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
2
2min
Maripat
30 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Dadri
37 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BORAKI
41 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Dankaur
54 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Wair
63 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Chola
68 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGRAUL
72 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
1min
KAMALPUR
89 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Somna
104 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
KULWA
114 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHRAWAL
120 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
2min
DAUD KHAN
133 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
140 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasni
147 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
1min
PORA
167 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
182 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
189 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MITAWAL
197 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivarampur
201 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Tdl Memu - 64584

64584 is a popular Old Delhi to Tundla Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64584 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Tundla" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Tdl Memu

2.6
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
out side food not allowed in train🚂🚋🚃🚋
bekar train chbcgb. bhhvcgb. ghjvvv. gjvv. hn.
Very bad this emu .....................................no64584......
gdjlfclhifiiifcciffdjcjkgdgijffuufxxcfoofdtg
tren bahut let chalta h
sdfgfdsssdddwadfgfssddrrtgg
Time tables situtatation is very bad.
this aap is vary good and helpfull to us
good service and jurny sort trip
very late even it reached Delhi late so what can you expect at what time it will reach at other stations
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW