Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
12:55
Old Delhi
5hr 10min
30 Stops
TDL
18:05
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dli Tdl Memu 64584. Check Dli Tdl Memu 64584 seat availability from Old Delhi station to Tundla Jn station.

GN
INR45
February 2024
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DLI
TDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration5hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64584 Dli Tdl Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Tundla Jn. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Tundla Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts12:55-01211On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:1013:111min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar13:1613:171min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad13:2313:241min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad13:3713:392min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat14:0014:011min30 km111On Time
DERDadri14:0714:081min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki14:1314:141min41 km111On Time
AJRAjaibpur14:1814:191min46 km111On Time
DKDEDankaur14:2714:281min54 km111On Time
WAIRWair14:3714:381min63 km111On Time
CHLChola14:4314:441min68 km111On Time
GNRLGangraul14:4914:501min73 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur14:5414:551min77 km111On Time
KRJKhurja Jn15:0015:011min83 km311On Time
KAMPKamalpur15:2215:231min89 km111On Time
DARDanwar15:2915:301min94 km111On Time
SOMSomna15:3915:401min104 km211On Time
MWUEMahrawal15:5815:591min120 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn16:2316:252min126 km-11On Time
DAQDaud Khan16:3116:321min134 km111On Time
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min140 km111On Time
SNSSasni16:4516:461min148 km111On Time
HRSHathras Jn16:5316:541min157 km111On Time
PORAPora17:0217:031min167 km111On Time
JLSJalesar Road17:1017:111min177 km111On Time
CMRChamrola17:1717:181min183 km111On Time
BRNBarhan17:2417:251min190 km111On Time
MTIMitawal17:3217:331min198 km111On Time
WSCShivarampur17:4017:411min200 km-11On Time
TDLTundla Jn18:05ends-205 km411On Time

Dli Tdl Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Monday
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Maripat
30 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
37 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Boraki
41 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
53 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Chola
68 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Gangraul
72 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur
89 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Somna
104 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Mahrawal
120 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Daud Khan
133 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
140 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
147 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Pora
167 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Chamrola
183 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
189 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Mitawal
197 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Shivarampur
199 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dli Tdl Memu 64584 Train Information

Dli Tdl Memu (64584) train runs from Old Delhi to Tundla Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 205 km. The fare classes on 64584 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Tdl Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.