2.6

64584

Dli Tdl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
12:55
Old Delhi
5hr 10min
30 Stops
TDL
18:05
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64584 - Dli Tdl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
TDL
-
-

Dli Tdl Memu Schedule

The 64584 - Dli Tdl Memu runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to TDL (Tundla Jn). Dli Tdl Memu runs on of 7 week. The 64584 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 12:55 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 06:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64584 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 schedule, Dli Tdl Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64584 - Dli Tdl Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts12:55-01211On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara13:1013:111min7 km31135min
VVBViveka Vihar13:1613:171min9 km21135min
SBBSahibabad13:2313:241min14 km11143min
GZBGhaziabad13:3713:392min20 km21146min
MIUMaripat14:0014:011min30 km11146min
DERDadri14:0714:081min37 km21149min
BRKYBoraki14:1314:141min41 km11149min
AJRAjaibpur14:1814:191min46 km11151min
DKDEDankaur14:2714:281min54 km11153min
WAIRWair14:3714:381min63 km11156min
CHLChola14:4314:441min68 km1111hr 1min
GNRLGangraul14:4914:501min73 km1111hr 1min
SKQSikandarpur14:5414:551min77 km1111hr 2min
KRJKhurja Jn15:0015:011min83 km3111hr 4min
KAMPKamalpur15:2215:231min89 km1111hr 15min
DARDanwar15:2915:301min94 km1111hr 7min
SOMSomna15:3915:401min104 km2111hr 5min
MWUEMahrawal15:5815:591min120 km2111hr 3min
ALJNAligarh Jn16:2316:252min126 km-1157min
DAQDaud Khan16:3116:321min134 km1111hr 13min
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min140 km1111hr 24min
SNSSasni16:4516:461min148 km1111hr 37min
HRSHathras Jn16:5316:541min157 km1111hr 48min
PORAPora17:0217:031min167 km1111hr 47min
JLSJalesar Road17:1017:111min177 km1111hr 46min
CMRChamrola17:1717:181min183 km1111hr 45min
BRNBarhan17:2417:251min190 km1111hr 43min
MTIMitawal17:3217:331min198 km1111hr 41min
WSCShivarampur17:4017:411min200 km-111hr 36min
TDLTundla Jn18:05ends-205 km4111hr 18min

Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-10-2019
Friday
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Yesterday
20-10-2019
Today
21-10-2019
Tomorrow
22-10-2019
Wednesday
23-10-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
3
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
2
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
2
2min
Maripat
30 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
37 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
41 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
54 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Chola
68 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
72 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
89 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Somna
104 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
KULWA
114 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
MAHRAWAL
120 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
DAUD KHAN
133 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
140 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
147 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
16:53
16:53
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
PORA
167 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
182 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
189 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MITAWAL
197 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivarampur
201 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:05
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Dli Tdl Memu - 64584

The Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to TDL (Tundla Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Tundla Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check Dli Tdl Memu - 64584 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64584 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Tdl Memu

2.6
32 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very bad this emu .....................................no64584......
gdjlfclhifiiifcciffdjcjkgdgijffuufxxcfoofdtg
tren bahut let chalta h
sdfgfdsssdddwadfgfssddrrtgg
Time tables situtatation is very bad.
this aap is vary good and helpfull to us
good service and jurny sort trip
very late even it reached Delhi late so what can you expect at what time it will reach at other stations
it's not about accurate time getting late I'll esy to catch yahoo
name-Rajesh, village -poothari , teh -gunnour , post -gunnour, dist-sambhal, state -uttar Pradesh,
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW