4.0

64589

Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
19:10
Kanpur Central
1hr 45min
11 Stops
PHD
20:55
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64589 - Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CNB
PHD
-
-

Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu Schedule

The 64589 - Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to PHD (Phaphund). Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64589 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64589 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589 schedule, Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64589 - Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts19:10-01011On Time
GMCKanpur Goods Marshal19:2119:221min1 km-1141min
PNKDPanki Dham19:2919:301min11 km21152min
BPUBhaupur19:3919:401min23 km21156min
MTOMaitha19:4919:501min33 km21159min
RMWRoshan Mau19:5519:561min37 km21159min
RURARura20:0720:081min44 km3111hr 2min
AAPAmbiapur20:1620:171min53 km3111hr 5min
JJKJhinjhak20:2520:261min63 km3111hr 11min
PJYPara Jani Halt20:3320:341min69 km2111hr 11min
KNSKanchausi20:3920:401min74 km2111hr 12min
PHDPhaphund20:55ends-83 km3111hr 11min

Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Yesterday
21-11-2019
Today
22-11-2019
Tomorrow
23-11-2019
Sunday
24-11-2019
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Goods Marshal
3 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
8 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
18 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
28 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Roshan Mau
32 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Rura
40 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
48 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
58 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
64 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
70 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
78 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589

The Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to PHD (Phaphund) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Phaphund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu - 64589 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64589 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Phaphund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW