more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

64594 Cnb Ftp Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
18:25
Kanpur Central
2hr 20min
12 Stops
FTP
20:45
Fatehpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64594 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
FTP
CNB
-
-
-

64594 Schedule & Time Table

64594 - Cnb Ftp Passenger runs from Kanpur Central to Fatehpur, 7 days of the week. The 64594 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Fatehpur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64594 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Chandari,Chakeri,Rooma,Sirsaul,Prempur,Karbigwan,Aung,Bindki Road,Kanspur Gugauli,Malwan,Kurasti Kalan is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Cnb Ftp Passenger - 64594 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Cnb Ftp Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts18:25-0-11On Time
CNBIChandari18:3718:381min5 km211On Time
CHKChakeri18:4718:481min12 km111On Time
RXMRooma18:5418:551min16 km111On Time
SSLSirsaul19:0219:031min23 km111On Time
PMPRPrempur19:0919:101min29 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan19:1919:201min34 km-11On Time
AUNGAung19:2619:271min41 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road19:3319:341min46 km-11On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4319:441min54 km111On Time
MWHMalwan19:5119:521min62 km-11On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan20:0120:021min71 km111On Time
FTPFatehpur20:45ends-78 km-11On Time

64594 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Ftp Passenger - 64594 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandari
4 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chakeri
11 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
ROOMA
16 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSAUL
22 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Prempur
28 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karbigwan
34 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
AUNG
40 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
46 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Malwan
61 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kurasti Kalan
70 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
77 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Cnb Ftp Passenger (64594) Train

64594 is a popular Kanpur Central to Fatehpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64594 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kanpur to Fatehpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64594 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW