Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
18:25
Kanpur Central
2hr 20min
12 Stops
FTP
20:45
Fatehpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594. Check Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594 seat availability from Kanpur Central station to Fatehpur station.

From
To
Quota
GN
INR20
December 2023
Tue, 05 Dec
NA
Wed, 06 Dec
NA
Thu, 07 Dec
NA
Fri, 08 Dec
NA
Sat, 09 Dec
NA
Sun, 10 Dec
NA
Mon, 11 Dec
NA
Tue, 12 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
FTP
CNB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration2hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64594 Cnb Ftp Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kanpur Central station and ends at Fatehpur. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kanpur Central and Fatehpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts18:25-0-11On Time
CNBIChandari18:3718:381min5 km211On Time
CHKChakeri18:4718:481min12 km111On Time
RXMRooma18:5418:551min16 km111On Time
SSLSirsaul19:0219:031min23 km111On Time
PMPRPrempur19:0919:101min29 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan19:1919:201min34 km-11On Time
AUNGAung19:2619:271min41 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road19:3319:341min46 km-11On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4319:441min54 km111On Time
MWHMalwan19:5119:521min62 km-11On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan20:0120:021min71 km111On Time
FTPFatehpur20:45ends-78 km-11On Time

Cnb Ftp Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
04-12-2023
Yesterday
04-12-2023
Yesterday
04-12-2023
Yesterday
04-12-2023
Today
05-12-2023
Tomorrow
06-12-2023
0007
07-12-2023
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 3519hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandari
4 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chakeri
11 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Rooma
16 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Sirsaul
22 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Prempur
28 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Karbigwan
34 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Aung
40 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Bindki Road
46 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Malwan
61 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Kurasti Kalan
70 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur
77 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cnb Ftp Passenger 64594 Train Information

Cnb Ftp Passenger (64594) train runs from Kanpur Central to Fatehpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 78 km. The fare classes on 64594 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Cnb Ftp Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.