3.8

64595

Mgs Ald Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
15:50
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
5hr 20min
20 Stops
SFG
21:10
Subedarganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64595 - Mgs Ald Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DDU
SFG
-
-

Mgs Ald Passenger Schedule

The 64595 - Mgs Ald Passenger runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to SFG (Subedarganj). Mgs Ald Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 64595 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Subedarganj at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64595 train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595 schedule, Mgs Ald Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64595 - Mgs Ald Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts15:50-0-11On Time
JEPJeonathpur16:1716:181min8 km-1121min
ARWAhraura Road16:2516:261min14 km-1122min
KYTKailahat16:3416:351min22 km-1131min
CARChunar16:4416:462min32 km21141min
DAPDagmagpur16:5716:581min39 km11145min
PREPahara17:0617:071min47 km-1146min
JHGJhingura17:1517:161min55 km-1151min
MZPMirzapur17:2517:272min63 km3111hr 10min
BDLVindhyachal17:3517:361min71 km3111hr 14min
BEOBirohe17:4117:421min75 km-111hr 22min
GAEGaipura17:5117:521min83 km-111hr 28min
JIAJigna17:5918:001min90 km1111hr 31min
MNFManda Road18:0918:101min98 km1111hr 32min
UNDUnchdih18:4818:491min106 km1111hr 16min
MJAMeja Road19:0519:061min115 km2111hr 8min
BEPBheerpur19:2219:231min126 km1111hr 4min
KCNKarchana19:3119:321min135 km2111hr 8min
NYNNaini19:4419:451min145 km2111hr 19min
ALDAllahabad Jn20:1520:2510min153 km2111hr 41min
SFGSubedarganj21:10ends-156 km-111hr 19min

Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 34min
Crossed Gaipura at 20:26
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Jeonathpur
8 km
16:18
16:17
16:19
16:18
1min
-
1min
Ahraura Road
14 km
16:26
16:25
16:27
16:26
1min
-
1min
Kailahat
22 km
16:42
16:34
16:43
16:35
8min
-
1min
Chunar
32 km
17:00
16:44
17:02
16:46
16min
-
2min
Dagmagpur
39 km
17:12
16:57
17:13
16:58
15min
-
1min
Pahara
47 km
17:49
17:06
18:44
17:07
1hr 37min
-
55min
Jhingura
55 km
19:01
17:15
19:02
17:16
1hr 46min
-
1min
Mirzapur
63 km
19:14
17:25
19:23
17:27
1hr 56min
-
9min
Vindhyachal
71 km
19:36
17:35
20:01
17:36
2hr 25min
-
25min
Birohe
74 km
20:14
17:41
20:15
17:42
2hr 33min
-
1min
Gaipura
83 km
20:25
17:51
20:26
17:52
2hr 34min
-
1min
Jigna
90 km
20:31
17:59
20:32
18:00
2hr 32min
-
1min
Manda Road
98 km
20:38
18:09
20:39
18:10
2hr 29min
-
1min
Unchdih
106 km
21:13
18:48
21:14
18:49
2hr 25min
-
1min
Meja Road
115 km
21:24
19:05
21:25
19:06
2hr 19min
-
1min
Bheerpur
126 km
21:38
19:22
21:39
19:23
2hr 16min
-
1min
Karchana
135 km
21:45
19:31
21:46
19:32
2hr 14min
-
1min
Naini
145 km
21:53
19:44
21:54
19:45
2hr 9min
-
1min
Allahabad Jn
153 km
22:02
20:15
22:12
20:25
1hr 47min
2
10min
Subedarganj
157 km
22:17
21:10
Destination
1hr 7min
-
Destination
view full running status

Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595

The Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595 train runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to SFG (Subedarganj) 7 of week. It is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj - passenger train and covers a distance of about 156 km. You can check Mgs Ald Passenger - 64595 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64595 route map. You can also check how to reach Chandauli to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mgs Ald Passenger

3.8
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
NYC train I'm Daly Trevl fredom
my journey pt. din dayal upadhyaya junction to naini prayag raj station happy, best and comfortable journey
poor, generally this train is cancelled. very poor experience, this route people are suffer very much when it is cancelled.
gskchshlajzhwlshxhskxgydlahxhdh
i am nothing to say about train bcz she is late
i am nothing to say about train bcz she is late
It's a good for seat availability but it's always comes too late so it has some good things with badness.....😇
i am nothing to say about train bcz she is late
WRITE A REVIEW