Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64905

Mtj Ndls Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
05:00
Mathura Jn
3hr 20min
20 Stops
NDLS
08:20
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64905 - Mtj Ndls Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MTJ
NDLS
-
-

Mtj Ndls Emu Schedule

64905 - Mtj Ndls Emu runs from Mathura Jn to New Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64905 passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 05:00 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 64905 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mtj Ndls Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts05:00-0511On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar05:0605:071min3 km211On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road05:1405:151min10 km211On Time
AJHAjhai05:2305:241min21 km-11On Time
CHJChata05:3205:331min31 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan05:4105:421min42 km111On Time
HDLHodal05:5205:531min54 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari06:0006:011min61 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka06:0706:081min64 km-11On Time
RDERundhi06:1606:171min75 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal06:4106:432min84 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti06:5506:561min95 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh07:0607:071min105 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn07:1207:131min109 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad07:1807:191min113 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad07:3007:311min123 km211On Time
OKAOkhla07:3607:371min130 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin07:4607:471min134 km311On Time
TKJTilak Bridge07:5307:541min139 km111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge07:5707:581min140 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:20ends-141 km311On Time

Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
5
Source
BHUTESHWAR
2 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
10 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
21 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Chata
31 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
41 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
53 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
60 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
63 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNDHI
74 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
83 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Asaoti
94 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
3
1min
Ballabgarh
104 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
108 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
2
1min
Faridabad
112 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Tuglakabad
123 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Okhla
126 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
2
1min
H Nizamuddin
130 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
3
1min
Tilak Bridge
134 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
136 km
07:54
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
137 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905

The Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905 train runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to NDLS (New Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Mathura Jn to New Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 141 km. You can check Mtj Ndls Emu - 64905 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64905 route map. You can also check how to reach Mathura to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mtj Ndls Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN