2.2

64910

Ssb Mtj Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SSB
18:20
Shakurbasti
3hr 50min
25 Stops
MTJ
22:10
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64910 - Ssb Mtj Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SSB
MTJ
-
-

Ssb Mtj Emu Schedule

The 64910 - Ssb Mtj Emu runs from SSB (Shakurbasti) to MTJ (Mathura Jn). Ssb Mtj Emu runs on of 7 week. The 64910 passenger train departs from Shakurbasti at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64910 train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910 schedule, Ssb Mtj Emu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64910 - Ssb Mtj Emu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SSBShakurbastistarts18:20-0311On Time
DBSIDayabasti18:2618:271min5 km-11On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H18:3018:311min6 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj18:3418:351min8 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:3918:401min10 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:5518:572min12 km211On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge19:0019:011min13 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge19:0419:051min14 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin19:1119:121min19 km411On Time
OKAOkhla19:1919:201min22 km31113min
TKDTuglakabad19:2619:271min29 km11114min
FDBFaridabad19:3719:381min40 km31115min
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn19:4319:441min44 km11118min
BVHBallabgarh19:4919:501min48 km41120min
ASTAsaoti19:5819:591min58 km41123min
PWLPalwal20:1620:182min69 km31117min
RDERundhi20:2820:291min78 km-1122min
SHLKSholaka20:3720:381min89 km-1128min
BNCRBanchari20:4220:431min92 km-1131min
HDLHodal20:5120:521min99 km-1132min
KSVKosi Kalan21:0321:041min111 km21134min
CHJChata21:1221:131min122 km-1139min
AJHAjhai21:2121:221min132 km-1143min
VRBDVrindaban Road21:3021:311min143 km-1146min
BTSRBhuteshwar21:3721:381min150 km-1145min
MTJMathura Jn22:10ends-153 km41126min

Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
11-09-2019
Thursday
12-09-2019
Friday
13-09-2019
Yesterday
14-09-2019
Today
15-09-2019
Tomorrow
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Overall delay: 55min
Crossed Palwal at 21:13
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
-
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
4 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
6 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Sadar Bazar
10 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
New Delhi
11 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
2
2min
Shivaji Bridge
13 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
14 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
19 km
Source
19:40
19:12
28min
1
Source
Okhla
22 km
19:55
19:19
19:56
19:20
36min
4
1min
Tuglakabad
26 km
20:04
19:26
20:16
19:27
49min
1
12min
Faridabad
36 km
20:27
19:37
20:28
19:38
50min
1
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
40 km
20:40
19:43
20:45
19:44
1hr 1min
1
5min
Ballabgarh
44 km
20:51
19:49
20:52
19:50
1hr 2min
5
1min
Asaoti
54 km
21:00
19:58
21:01
19:59
1hr 2min
4
1min
Palwal
65 km
21:09
20:16
21:13
20:18
55min
8
4min
RUNDHI
75 km
21:20
20:28
21:21
20:29
52min
-
1min
SHOLAKA
85 km
21:28
20:37
21:29
20:38
51min
-
1min
BANCHARI
88 km
21:33
20:42
21:34
20:43
51min
-
1min
Hodal
95 km
21:40
20:51
21:41
20:52
49min
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
107 km
21:48
21:03
21:49
21:04
45min
-
1min
Chata
118 km
21:57
21:12
21:58
21:13
45min
-
1min
Ajhai
128 km
22:04
21:21
22:05
21:22
43min
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
139 km
22:12
21:30
22:13
21:31
42min
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
146 km
22:18
21:37
22:19
21:38
41min
-
1min
Mathura Jn
148 km
22:44
22:10
Destination
34min
5
Destination
view full running status

Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910

The Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910 train runs from SSB (Shakurbasti) to MTJ (Mathura Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Shakurbasti to Mathura Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Ssb Mtj Emu - 64910 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64910 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Mathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ssb Mtj Emu

2.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह ट्रेन आम तौर पर लेट होती है
this train is very bad because all place are late come
bakwaas bekaar khraab
This train is quite good for travel to Haryana.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW