Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.2

Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SSB
18:20
Shakurbasti
3hr 50min
25 Stops
MTJ
22:10
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ssb Mtj Emu 64910. Check Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 seat availability from Shakurbasti station to Mathura Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MTJ
SSB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops25
Duration3hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64910 Ssb Mtj Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Shakurbasti station and ends at Mathura Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Shakurbasti and Mathura Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SSBShakurbastistarts18:20-0311On Time
DBSIDayabasti18:2618:271min5 km-11On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H18:3018:311min6 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj18:3418:351min8 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:3918:401min10 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:5518:572min12 km211On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge19:0019:011min13 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge19:0419:051min14 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin19:1119:121min19 km411On Time
OKAOkhla19:1919:201min22 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad19:2619:271min29 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad19:3719:381min40 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn19:4319:441min44 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh19:4919:501min48 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti19:5819:591min58 km411On Time
PWLPalwal20:1620:182min69 km311On Time
RDERundhi20:2820:291min78 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka20:3720:381min89 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari20:4220:431min92 km-11On Time
HDLHodal20:5120:521min99 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan21:0321:041min111 km211On Time
CHJChata21:1221:131min122 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai21:2121:221min132 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road21:3021:311min143 km-11On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar21:3721:381min150 km-11On Time
MTJMathura Jn22:10ends-153 km411On Time

Ssb Mtj Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Friday
09-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dayabasti
4 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
9 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
11 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
12 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
13 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
18 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
22 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
29 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
39 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
43 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
47 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
57 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
68 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
RUNDHI
78 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
SHOLAKA
88 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
BANCHARI
91 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hodal
98 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
111 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chata
121 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ajhai
131 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vrindaban Road
142 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
BHUTESHWAR
150 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
152 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 Train Information

Ssb Mtj Emu (64910) train runs from Shakurbasti to Mathura Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 153 km. The fare classes on 64910 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ssb Mtj Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ssb Mtj Emu 64910 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह ट्रेन आम तौर पर लेट होती है
this train is very bad because all place are late come
bakwaas bekaar khraab
This train is quite good for travel to Haryana.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW