Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
05:00
Old Delhi
2hr
16 Stops
ROK
07:00
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dli Rohtak Memu 64913. Check Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 seat availability from Old Delhi station to Rohtak Jn station.

GN
INR20
March 2024
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DLI
ROK
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64913 Dli Rohtak Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Rohtak Jn. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Rohtak Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts05:00-0811On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj05:1205:131min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H05:1705:181min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti05:2105:221min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti05:2905:301min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri05:3705:381min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi05:4205:431min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka05:4905:501min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra05:5405:551min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh06:0106:021min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah06:0906:101min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar06:1506:161min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla06:2106:221min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana06:2706:281min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar06:3506:361min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar06:4606:471min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn07:00ends-70 km111On Time

Dli Rohtak Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Monday
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
5 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Mangolpuri
13 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
20 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghevra
23 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
37 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
47 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Kharawar
58 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 Train Information

Dli Rohtak Memu (64913) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 64913 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Rohtak Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.