Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64913 Dli Rohtak Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64913 Dli Rohtak Memu train live running status. 64913 Dli Rohtak Memu train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Rohtak Jn (ROK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64913 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 64913 Dli Rohtak Memu from Old Delhi is 05:00. The arrival time to Rohtak Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Dli Rohtak Memu is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Rohtak Memu - 64913.
Monday
02-10-2023
Yesterday
03-10-2023
Today
04-10-2023
Tomorrow
05-10-2023
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
5 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Mangolpuri
13 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
20 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghevra
23 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
37 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
47 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Kharawar
58 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64913 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train running or not?

A. Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train starts from Old Delhi at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Rohtak Memu 64913 train is Rohtak Jn(ROK). The train reaches Rohtak Jn at 07:00