Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64958

Palwal Agra Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PWL
04:25
Palwal
2hr 50min
18 Stops
AGC
07:15
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64958 - Palwal Agra Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PWL
AGC
-
-

Palwal Agra Memu Schedule

64958 - Palwal Agra Memu runs from Palwal to Agra Cantt, 7 days of the week. The 64958 passenger train departs from Palwal at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64958 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Palwal Agra Memu - 64958 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Palwal Agra Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PWLPalwalstarts04:25-0-11On Time
RDERundhi04:3204:331min9 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka04:4204:431min20 km-11On Time
BNCRBanchari04:4704:481min23 km-11On Time
HDLHodal04:5604:571min30 km211On Time
KSVKosi Kalan05:0805:091min43 km211On Time
CHJChata05:1805:191min53 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai05:2705:281min63 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road05:3705:381min74 km-11On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar05:4605:471min81 km-11On Time
MTJMathura Jn05:5005:555min84 km111On Time
BADBad06:1006:111min94 km211On Time
FARFarah06:1806:191min103 km211On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham06:2306:241min105 km-11On Time
KXMKitham06:3106:321min114 km211On Time
RNKARunkuta06:4006:411min123 km211On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra06:4906:501min132 km211On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi06:5406:551min134 km211On Time
AGCAgra Cantt07:15ends-138 km611On Time

Palwal Agra Memu - 64958 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Palwal Agra Memu - 64958 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
04:25
Cancelled
-
Source
RUNDHI
9 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
20 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
23 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
30 km
04:56
04:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
42 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Chata
52 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
62 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
73 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
81 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathura Jn
83 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
1
5min
Bad
93 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
FARAH
102 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
105 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
1min
KITHAM
113 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNKUTA
122 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
131 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
133 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Agra Cantt
136 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Palwal Agra Memu - 64958

The Palwal Agra Memu - 64958 train runs from PWL (Palwal) to AGC (Agra Cantt) 7 of week. It is a popular Palwal to Agra Cantt - passenger train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check Palwal Agra Memu - 64958 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64958 route map. You can also check how to reach Palwal to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Palwal Agra Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN