Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66034

Nlr Tpty Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
12:30
Nellore
3hr 25min
15 Stops
TPTY
15:55
Tirupati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66034 - Nlr Tpty Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NLR
TPTY
-
-

Nlr Tpty Memu Schedule

66034 - Nlr Tpty Memu runs from Nellore to Tirupati, 7 days of the week. The 66034 passenger train departs from Nellore at 12:30 hrs and arrives at Tirupati at 03:55 hrs. The total running duration of 66034 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nlr Tpty Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts12:30-0411On Time
NLSNellore South12:3312:341min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem12:4012:411min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam12:4912:501min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu13:0113:021min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn13:2813:302min38 km111On Time
KQAKondagunta13:4113:421min48 km111On Time
VDDVendodu13:5113:521min58 km-11On Time
NDZNidigallu13:5914:001min66 km-11On Time
VKIVenkatagiri14:0714:081min74 km211On Time
YLKYellakaru14:1814:191min86 km111On Time
KHTSri Kalahasti14:2914:301min99 km111On Time
RCGRachagunneri14:3914:401min106 km111On Time
YPDYerpedu14:4914:501min112 km-11On Time
RURenigunta Jn15:1015:122min122 km-11On Time
TPTYTirupati15:55ends-132 km-11On Time

Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatachalam
17 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
MANUBOLU
29 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Kondagunta
48 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Vendodu
57 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Nidigallu
66 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatagiri
74 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
1min
YELLAKARU
86 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
98 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Rachagunneri
105 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Yerpedu
112 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
121 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Tirupati
131 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034

The Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 train runs from NLR (Nellore) to TPTY (Tirupati) 7 of week. It is a popular Nellore to Tirupati - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66034 route map. You can also check how to reach Nellore to Tirupati through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nlr Tpty Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN