Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.8

Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
12:30
Nellore
3hr 25min
15 Stops
TPTY
15:55
Tirupati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Nlr Tpty Memu 66034. Check Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 seat availability from Nellore station to Tirupati station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
TPTY
NLR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops15
Duration3hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 66034 Nlr Tpty Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nellore station and ends at Tirupati. Due to its 16 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nellore and Tirupati and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts12:30-0411On Time
NLSNellore South12:3312:341min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem12:4012:411min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam12:4912:501min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu13:0113:021min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn13:2813:302min38 km111On Time
KQAKondagunta13:4113:421min48 km111On Time
VDDVendodu13:5113:521min58 km-11On Time
NDZNidigallu13:5914:001min66 km-11On Time
VKIVenkatagiri14:0714:081min74 km211On Time
YLKYellakaru14:1814:191min86 km111On Time
KHTSri Kalahasti14:2914:301min99 km111On Time
RCGRachagunneri14:3914:401min106 km111On Time
YPDYerpedu14:4914:501min112 km-11On Time
RURenigunta Jn15:1015:122min122 km-11On Time
TPTYTirupati15:55ends-132 km-11On Time

Nlr Tpty Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
7 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
16 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
MANUBOLU
28 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
38 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kondagunta
48 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vendodu
57 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nidigallu
66 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
74 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
YELLAKARU
86 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
98 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rachagunneri
105 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yerpedu
112 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
121 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
131 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 Train Information

Nlr Tpty Memu (66034) train runs from Nellore to Tirupati. This passenger train covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on 66034 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nlr Tpty Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nlr Tpty Memu 66034 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.8
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wrost wrost wrostjbdvhsjsjsvsjsjsjxj
don't expect these train to reach correct time
not correct time every day late
very late train... verybad train drver ..
don't expect these train to reach correct time
don't expect these train to reach correct time
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
don't expect these train to reach correct time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW