Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.9

66034 Nlr Tpty Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
12:30
Nellore
3hr 25min
15 Stops
TPTY
15:55
Tirupati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

66034 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
TPTY
NLR
-
-
-

66034 Schedule & Time Table

66034 - Nlr Tpty Memu runs from Nellore to Tirupati, 7 days of the week. The 66034 passenger train departs from Nellore at 12:30 hrs and arrives at Tirupati at 03:55 hrs. The total running duration of 66034 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Gudur Jn,Renigunta Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nlr Tpty Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts12:30-0411On Time
NLSNellore South12:3312:341min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem12:4012:411min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam12:4912:501min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu13:0113:021min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn13:2813:302min38 km111On Time
KQAKondagunta13:4113:421min48 km111On Time
VDDVendodu13:5113:521min58 km-11On Time
NDZNidigallu13:5914:001min66 km-11On Time
VKIVenkatagiri14:0714:081min74 km211On Time
YLKYellakaru14:1814:191min86 km111On Time
KHTSri Kalahasti14:2914:301min99 km111On Time
RCGRachagunneri14:3914:401min106 km111On Time
YPDYerpedu14:4914:501min112 km-11On Time
RURenigunta Jn15:1015:122min122 km-11On Time
TPTYTirupati15:55ends-132 km-11On Time

66034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Tpty Memu - 66034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
7 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
16 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
MANUBOLU
28 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
38 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kondagunta
48 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vendodu
57 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nidigallu
66 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
74 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
YELLAKARU
86 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
98 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rachagunneri
105 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yerpedu
112 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
121 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
131 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Nlr Tpty Memu (66034) Train

66034 is a popular Nellore to Tirupati passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66034 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nellore to Tirupati through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

66034 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.9
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
don't expect these train to reach correct time
not correct time every day late
very late train... verybad train drver ..
don't expect these train to reach correct time
don't expect these train to reach correct time
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
Not Good The Train The Train Is Delay In Every Day
don't expect these train to reach correct time
About to 1 hour Late ............
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW