5.0

66514

Mkm Bwt Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
15:20
Marikuppam
1hr 50min
14 Stops
BYPL
17:10
Baiyyappanahali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66514 - Mkm Bwt Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MKM
BYPL
-
-

Mkm Bwt Demu Schedule

The 66514 - Mkm Bwt Demu runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to BYPL (Baiyyappanahali). Mkm Bwt Demu runs on of 6 week. The 66514 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Baiyyappanahali at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 66514 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514 schedule, Mkm Bwt Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66514 - Mkm Bwt Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts15:20-0111On Time
CHUChampion15:2415:251min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum15:2815:291min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal15:3315:341min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar15:3815:391min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet15:5415:551min16 km4113min
MZVMaralahalli16:0216:031min22 km1114min
TCLTyakal16:0816:091min28 km-115min
BFWByatrayanhalli16:1616:171min33 km-115min
MLOMalur16:2516:261min43 km-114min
DKNDevangonthi16:3416:351min55 km-116min
WFDWhitefield16:4216:431min63 km-116min
HDIHHoodi Halt16:4716:481min67 km-115min
KJMKrishnarajapurm16:5416:562min72 km-117min
BYPLBaiyyappanahali17:10ends-75 km-115min

Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yesterday
21-09-2019
Tomorrow
23-09-2019
Tuesday
24-09-2019
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 15hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Maralahalli
23 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
TYAKAL
29 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
35 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Malur
44 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
56 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514

The Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to BYPL (Baiyyappanahali) 6 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Baiyyappanahali - passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check Mkm Bwt Demu - 66514 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66514 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkm Bwt Demu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and clean train
I lub kgf every train and the people's r living in kgf
WRITE A REVIEW