more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

66529

Kpn Sbc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KPN
06:45
Kuppam
2hr 55min
15 Stops
SBC
09:40
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66529 - Kpn Sbc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KPN
SBC
-
-

Kpn Sbc Memu Schedule

66529 - Kpn Sbc Memu runs from Kuppam to Ksr Bengaluru, 6 days of the week. The 66529 passenger train departs from Kuppam at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 66529 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kpn Sbc Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KPNKuppamstarts06:45-0111On Time
GDPGudupulli06:5506:561min10 km111On Time
BSMBisanattam07:0007:011min15 km111On Time
KSMKamasamudram07:0707:081min22 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet07:2807:302min34 km311On Time
TCLTyakal07:4407:451min46 km211On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli07:5107:521min51 km211On Time
MLOMalur07:5908:001min61 km311On Time
DKNDevangonthi08:0908:101min73 km211On Time
WFDWhitefield08:1908:201min81 km311On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt08:2508:261min86 km111On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm08:4308:452min91 km311On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali08:4808:502min93 km111On Time
BNCEBengaluru East08:5308:552min97 km111On Time
BNCBengaluru Cant09:1309:152min100 km111On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru09:40ends-104 km511On Time

Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kuppam
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
GUDUPULLI
10 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BISANATTAM
15 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
KAMASAMUDRAM
22 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangarapet
34 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
2min
TYAKAL
46 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
52 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Malur
61 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
73 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Whitefield
81 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
84 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
89 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
92 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Bengaluru East
96 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
98 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
103 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529

66529 is a popular Kuppam to Ksr Bengaluru passenger train and covers a distance of about 104 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66529 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Kuppam to Bengaluru" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kpn Sbc Memu

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good very good super good
WRITE A REVIEW