4.0

66529

Kpn Sbc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KPN
06:45
Kuppam
2hr 55min
15 Stops
SBC
09:40
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66529 - Kpn Sbc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KPN
SBC
-
-

Kpn Sbc Memu Schedule

The 66529 - Kpn Sbc Memu runs from KPN (Kuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru). Kpn Sbc Memu runs on of 6 week. The 66529 passenger train departs from Kuppam at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 66529 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 schedule, Kpn Sbc Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66529 - Kpn Sbc Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KPNKuppamstarts06:45-0111On Time
GDPGudupulli06:5506:561min10 km-113min
BSMBisanattam07:0007:011min15 km-115min
KSMKamasamudram07:0707:081min22 km-117min
BWTBangarapet07:2807:302min34 km3113min
TCLTyakal07:4407:451min46 km-113min
BFWByatrayanhalli07:5107:521min51 km-114min
MLOMalur07:5908:001min61 km-115min
DKNDevangonthi08:0908:101min73 km-115min
WFDWhitefield08:1908:201min81 km3116min
HDIHHoodi Halt08:2508:261min86 km1116min
KJMKrishnarajapurm08:4308:452min91 km311On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali08:4808:502min93 km1118min
BNCEBengaluru East08:5308:552min97 km11110min
BNCBengaluru Cant09:1309:152min100 km1117min
SBCKsr Bengaluru09:40ends-104 km5111min

Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-09-2019
Saturday
14-09-2019
Yesterday
16-09-2019
Today
17-09-2019
Tomorrow
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Arrived early on by: 5min
Reached KSR Bengaluru at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kuppam
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
GUDUPULLI
10 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
BISANATTAM
15 km
07:03
07:00
07:04
07:01
3min
-
1min
KAMASAMUDRAM
22 km
07:11
07:07
07:12
07:08
4min
-
1min
Bangarapet
34 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
TYAKAL
46 km
07:45
07:44
07:46
07:45
1min
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
52 km
07:52
07:51
07:53
07:52
1min
-
1min
Malur
61 km
08:00
07:59
08:01
08:00
1min
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
73 km
08:11
08:09
08:12
08:10
2min
-
1min
Whitefield
81 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
84 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
89 km
08:33
08:43
08:50
08:45
5min
-
17min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
92 km
08:56
08:48
08:57
08:50
7min
-
1min
Bengaluru East
96 km
09:00
08:53
09:01
08:55
6min
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
98 km
09:10
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
KSR Bengaluru
103 km
09:35
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529

The Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 train runs from KPN (Kuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) 6 of week. It is a popular Kuppam to Ksr Bengaluru - passenger train and covers a distance of about 104 km. You can check Kpn Sbc Memu - 66529 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66529 route map. You can also check how to reach Kuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kpn Sbc Memu

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW