Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BYPL
19:30
Baiyyappanahali
2hr
12 Stops
KPN
21:30
Kuppam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kjm Bwt Memu 66534. Check Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 seat availability from Baiyyappanahali station to Kuppam station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KPN
BYPL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Stops12
Duration2hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 66534 Kjm Bwt Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Baiyyappanahali station and ends at Kuppam. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Baiyyappanahali and Kuppam and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BYPLBaiyyappanahalistarts19:30-0211On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm19:3519:361min3 km211On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt19:4319:441min8 km211On Time
WFDWhitefield19:4819:491min12 km211On Time
DKNDevangonthi19:5519:561min20 km111On Time
MLOMalur20:0520:061min32 km211On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli20:1320:141min42 km111On Time
TCLTyakal20:2020:211min47 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet20:3420:351min59 km411On Time
KSMKamasamudram20:4920:501min71 km211On Time
BSMBisanattam20:5720:581min78 km211On Time
GDPGudupulli21:0621:071min83 km211On Time
KPNKuppam21:30ends-93 km111On Time

Kjm Bwt Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yet to start from BAIYYAPPANAHALI at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 29hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
2 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
7 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
12 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
20 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Malur
32 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
42 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
TYAKAL
47 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
59 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
KAMASAMUDRAM
71 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
BISANATTAM
78 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
GUDUPULLI
83 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
93 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 Train Information

Kjm Bwt Memu (66534) train runs from Baiyyappanahali to Kuppam. This passenger train covers a distance of about 93 km. The fare classes on 66534 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kjm Bwt Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kjm Bwt Memu 66534 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
teren haldovani se betiya
WRITE A REVIEW