more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

66534 Kjm Bwt Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BYPL
19:30
Baiyyappanahali
2hr
12 Stops
KPN
21:30
Kuppam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

66534 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KPN
BYPL
-
-
-

66534 Schedule & Time Table

66534 - Kjm Bwt Memu runs from Baiyyappanahali to Kuppam, 6 days of the week. The 66534 passenger train departs from Baiyyappanahali at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Kuppam at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 66534 train is 2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Krishnarajapurm,Hoodi Halt,Whitefield,Devangonthi,Malur,Byatrayanhalli,Tyakal,Bangarapet,Kamasamudram,Bisanattam,Gudupulli is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kjm Bwt Memu - 66534 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kjm Bwt Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BYPLBaiyyappanahalistarts19:30-0211On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm19:3519:361min3 km211On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt19:4319:441min8 km211On Time
WFDWhitefield19:4819:491min12 km211On Time
DKNDevangonthi19:5519:561min20 km111On Time
MLOMalur20:0520:061min32 km211On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli20:1320:141min42 km111On Time
TCLTyakal20:2020:211min47 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet20:3420:351min59 km411On Time
KSMKamasamudram20:4920:501min71 km211On Time
BSMBisanattam20:5720:581min78 km211On Time
GDPGudupulli21:0621:071min83 km211On Time
KPNKuppam21:30ends-93 km111On Time

66534 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kjm Bwt Memu - 66534 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
2 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hoodi Halt
7 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
12 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
DEVANGONTHI
20 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
32 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
BYATRAYANHALLI
42 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
TYAKAL
47 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
59 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
KAMASAMUDRAM
71 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
BISANATTAM
78 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
GUDUPULLI
83 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
93 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Kjm Bwt Memu (66534) Train

66534 is a popular Baiyyappanahali to Kuppam passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66534 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach BAIYYAPPANAHALI to Kuppam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

66534 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
teren haldovani se betiya
WRITE A REVIEW