more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.0

67256

Tel Ogl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
OGL
13:15
Ongole
4hr 45min
23 Stops
GNT
18:00
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67256 - Tel Ogl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
OGL
GNT
-
-

Tel Ogl Memu Schedule

67256 - Tel Ogl Memu runs from Ongole to Guntur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67256 passenger train departs from Ongole at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 67256 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Tel Ogl Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
OGLOngolestarts13:15-0211On Time
KRVKaravadi13:2313:241min9 km411On Time
ANBAmmanabrolu13:2913:301min15 km311On Time
RPRLRaparla Halt13:3313:341min18 km111On Time
UGDUppugunduru13:3913:401min23 km111On Time
CJMChinna Ganjam13:4713:481min29 km311On Time
KVDUKadavakuduru13:5013:511min33 km111On Time
KPLLKotta Pndlpalli13:5513:561min38 km211On Time
VTMVetapalem14:1014:111min42 km211On Time
JAQJandrapeta14:1614:171min46 km211On Time
CLXChirala14:4914:501min49 km311On Time
IPPMIpurupalem14:5514:561min54 km211On Time
SPFStuartpuram15:0115:021min58 km211On Time
BPPBapatla15:2915:301min65 km311On Time
APLAppikatla15:3915:401min73 km111On Time
MCVMMachavaram15:4815:491min80 km-11On Time
NDONidubrolu15:5515:561min85 km311On Time
MDKUModukuru16:0216:031min92 km-11On Time
TSRTsunduru16:1616:171min96 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn16:5016:555min107 km511On Time
AKUAngalakuduru17:0617:071min111 km-11On Time
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi17:1917:201min115 km-11On Time
VJAVejandla17:3117:321min121 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn18:00ends-133 km-11On Time

Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yesterday
05-03-2021
Today
06-03-2021
Tomorrow
07-03-2021
Monday
08-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ongole
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Karavadi
9 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
15 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
1min
RAPARLA HALT
18 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppugunduru
23 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
29 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
KADAVAKUDURU
33 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
38 km
13:55
13:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Vetapalem
42 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Jandrapeta
46 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Chirala
49 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
IPURUPALEM
54 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Stuartpuram
58 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bapatla
64 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Appikatla
73 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Machavaram
80 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Nidubrolu
85 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Modukuru
92 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Tsunduru
95 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Tenali Jn
107 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
5min
ANGALAKUDURU
111 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
115 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
VEJANDLA
121 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Guntur Jn
132 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tel Ogl Memu - 67256

67256 is a popular Ongole to Guntur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 133 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67256 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ongole to Guntur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tel Ogl Memu

2.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wast journey in my life so many crossing no cleaning in bathroom
WRITE A REVIEW