2.0

67256

Tel Ogl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
OGL
13:15
Ongole
4hr 45min
23 Stops
GNT
18:00
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67256 - Tel Ogl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
OGL
GNT
-
-

Tel Ogl Memu Schedule

The 67256 - Tel Ogl Memu runs from OGL (Ongole) to GNT (Guntur Jn). Tel Ogl Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 67256 passenger train departs from Ongole at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 67256 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 schedule, Tel Ogl Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 67256 - Tel Ogl Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
OGLOngolestarts13:15-0211On Time
KRVKaravadi13:2313:241min9 km41115min
ANBAmmanabrolu13:2913:301min15 km31120min
RPRLRaparla Halt13:3313:341min18 km11120min
UGDUppugunduru13:3913:401min23 km11122min
CJMChinna Ganjam13:4713:481min29 km31152min
KVDUKadavakuduru13:5013:511min33 km11152min
KPLLKotta Pndlpalli13:5513:561min38 km21152min
VTMVetapalem14:1014:111min42 km21147min
JAQJandrapeta14:1614:171min46 km21147min
CLXChirala14:4914:501min49 km31124min
IPPMIpurupalem14:5514:561min54 km21141min
SPFStuartpuram15:0115:021min58 km21142min
BPPBapatla15:2915:301min65 km31125min
APLAppikatla15:3915:401min73 km11129min
MCVMMachavaram15:4815:491min80 km-1130min
NDONidubrolu15:5515:561min85 km31131min
MDKUModukuru16:0216:031min92 km-1131min
TSRTsunduru16:1616:171min96 km11126min
TELTenali Jn16:5016:555min107 km5119min
AKUAngalakuduru17:0617:071min111 km11114min
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi17:1917:201min115 km-115min
VJAVejandla17:3117:321min121 km1113min
GNTGuntur Jn18:00ends-133 km-11On Time

Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yet to start from Ongole at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ongole
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Karavadi
9 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
15 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
RAPARLA HALT
18 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Uppugunduru
23 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
29 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
KADAVAKUDURU
33 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
38 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Vetapalem
42 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Jandrapeta
46 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
49 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
IPURUPALEM
54 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Stuartpuram
58 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
64 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Appikatla
73 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Machavaram
80 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
85 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Modukuru
92 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Tsunduru
95 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
107 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
ANGALAKUDURU
111 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
115 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
VEJANDLA
121 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
132 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tel Ogl Memu - 67256

The Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 train runs from OGL (Ongole) to GNT (Guntur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ongole to Guntur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 133 km. You can check Tel Ogl Memu - 67256 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67256 route map. You can also check how to reach Ongole to Guntur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tel Ogl Memu

2.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wast journey in my life so many crossing no cleaning in bathroom
WRITE A REVIEW