Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67256 Tel Ogl Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67256 Tel Ogl Memu train live running status. 67256 Tel Ogl Memu train runs from Ongole (OGL) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67256 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 67256 Tel Ogl Memu from Ongole is 13:15. The arrival time to Guntur Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Tel Ogl Memu is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ongole to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tel Ogl Memu - 67256.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Ongole at 13:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ongole
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Karavadi
8 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
15 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Raparla Halt
18 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Uppugunduru
22 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
29 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Kadavakuduru
33 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
38 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Vetapalem
41 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Jandrapeta
46 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
49 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Ipurupalem
53 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Stuartpuram
57 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
64 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Appikatla
73 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Machavaram
80 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
85 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Modukuru
91 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Tsunduru
95 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
107 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Angalakuduru
111 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
115 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Vejandla
121 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
132 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67256 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train running or not?

A. Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train starts from Ongole at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train now?

A. Check the location of Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train?

A. The last stop for Tel Ogl Memu 67256 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at 18:00