more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

68007

Hwh Belda Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HWH
16:50
Howrah Jn
4hr 55min
43 Stops
JER
21:45
Jaleswar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68007 - Hwh Belda Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
HWH
JER
-
-

Hwh Belda Memu Schedule

68007 - Hwh Belda Memu runs from Howrah Jn to Jaleswar, 7 days of the week. The 68007 passenger train departs from Howrah Jn at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Jaleswar at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 68007 train is 4hr 55min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hwh Belda Memu - 68007 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Hwh Belda Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HWHHowrah Jnstarts16:50-0-11On Time
TPKRTikiapara17:0217:031min3 km-11On Time
DSNRDashnagar17:0617:071min4 km-11On Time
RMJRamrajatala17:0917:101min6 km311On Time
SRCSantragachi Jn17:1317:141min7 km311On Time
MRGMMaurigram17:1717:181min11 km-11-
ADLAndul17:2117:221min12 km-11On Time
SELSankrall17:2617:271min16 km-11On Time
ABBAbada17:2917:301min18 km-11On Time
NALRNalpur17:3317:341min20 km-11On Time
BVABauria Jn17:3717:381min24 km-11On Time
CGAChengel17:4017:411min27 km-11On Time
FLRPhuleswar17:4417:451min30 km-11On Time
ULBUlubaria17:4817:491min32 km211On Time
BSBPBir Shibpur17:5317:541min36 km-11On Time
KGYKulgachia17:5717:581min40 km-11On Time
BZNBagnan18:0218:031min45 km-11On Time
GGTAGhoraghata18:0618:071min48 km-11On Time
DTEDeulti18:1018:111min51 km-11On Time
KIGKolaghat Goods18:1518:161min55 km-11On Time
MCAMecheda18:2018:211min58 km511On Time
NDGJNandahganja18:2418:251min61 km-11On Time
BOPBhogpur18:2818:291min64 km-11On Time
NPMRNarayan Pakuria18:3218:331min67 km-11On Time
PKUPanskura18:3818:391min71 km211On Time
KHAIKhirai18:4418:451min76 km-11On Time
HAURHaur18:4918:501min80 km-11On Time
RDURadhamohanpur18:5418:551min85 km-11On Time
DUANDuan18:5818:591min88 km-11On Time
BCKBalichak19:0219:031min91 km-11On Time
SMCKShyam Chak19:0819:091min96 km-11On Time
MPDMadpur19:1319:141min102 km-11On Time
JPRJakpur19:1819:191min108 km-11On Time
KGPKharagpur Jn19:3819:435min115 km111On Time
HIJHijli19:5019:511min119 km211On Time
BPEBenapur19:5819:591min127 km-11On Time
NYANarayangarh20:0720:081min138 km-11On Time
VKDBakhrabad20:1420:151min145 km-11On Time
BLDABelda20:2220:231min151 km-11On Time
NSINikursini20:3120:321min159 km-11On Time
DNTDantan20:3920:401min167 km-11On Time
AGVAngua20:4620:471min172 km-11On Time
LXDLakshannath Rd20:5420:551min178 km-11On Time
JERJaleswar21:45ends-184 km411On Time

Hwh Belda Memu - 68007 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hwh Belda Memu - 68007 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Yesterday
11-08-2020
Today
12-08-2020
Tomorrow
13-08-2020
Friday
14-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
TIKIAPARA
3 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
DASHNAGAR
4 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMRAJATALA
6 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Santragachi Jn
7 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
1min
ANDUL
12 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
SANKRALL
16 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Abada
17 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
NALPUR
20 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Bauria Jn
24 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
1min
CHENGEL
27 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
PHULESWAR
30 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ulubaria
32 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BIR SHIBPUR
36 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
KULGACHIA
40 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
1min
GHORAGHATA
48 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
1min
DEULTI
51 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
1min
KOLAGHAT GOODS
55 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Mecheda
58 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
NANDAHGANJA
61 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BHOGPUR
64 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
1min
NARAYAN PAKURIA
67 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Panskura
71 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
1min
KHIRAI
76 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
HAUR
80 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
1min
RADHAMOHANPUR
84 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
DUAN
87 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Balichak
90 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Shyam Chak
96 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
MADPUR
102 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
JAKPUR
108 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
19:38
19:43
Cancelled
-
5min
Hijli
124 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
1min
BENAPUR
132 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
1min
NARAYANGARH
143 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Bakhrabad
150 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Belda
156 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
1min
NIKURSINI
164 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dantan
172 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
1min
ANGUA
177 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Lakshannath Rd
183 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaleswar
189 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hwh Belda Memu - 68007

The Hwh Belda Memu - 68007 train runs from HWH (Howrah Jn) to JER (Jaleswar) 7 of week. It is a popular Howrah Jn to Jaleswar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 184 km. You can check Hwh Belda Memu - 68007 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68007 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Jaleshwar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hwh Belda Memu

2.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no cleaness toilet not clean
amazing app.. must use to save your time.
amazing app.. must use to save your time.
running to slow, very poor cleansing system, washrooms are poor
amazing app.. must use to save your time.
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Kolkata to Jaleshwar
Kolkata to Jaleshwar Trains Running Status
Kolkata to Jaleshwar Trains Seat Availability