Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68731

Gad Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAD
21:00
Gevra Road
2hr 15min
14 Stops
BSP
23:15
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68731 - Gad Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAD
BSP
-
-

Gad Bsp Memu Schedule

68731 - Gad Bsp Memu runs from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68731 passenger train departs from Gevra Road at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 68731 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gad Bsp Memu - 68731 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gad Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GADGevra Roadstarts21:00-0111On Time
KRBAKorba21:1221:164min8 km-11On Time
URGAUrga21:2321:241min17 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia21:3021:311min23 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani21:3821:391min29 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road21:4421:451min33 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt21:5021:511min37 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn22:0722:092min45 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila22:1622:182min56 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H22:2422:251min63 km111On Time
AKTAkaltara22:3122:332min71 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H22:4022:411min77 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar22:4622:471min84 km-11On Time
GTWGatora22:5822:591min92 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn23:15ends-98 km511On Time

Gad Bsp Memu - 68731 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gad Bsp Memu - 68731 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
29-06-2020
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Yesterday
02-07-2020
Today
03-07-2020
Tomorrow
04-07-2020
Sunday
05-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gevra Road
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
1
Source
Korba
7 km
21:12
21:16
Cancelled
2
4min
Urga
15 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Saragbundia
21 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
2
1min
MADWARANI
27 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
2
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
32 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
2
1min
BALPUR HALT
36 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Champa Jn
43 km
22:07
22:09
Cancelled
3
2min
Janjgir Naila
54 km
22:16
22:18
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
60 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
69 km
22:31
22:33
Cancelled
4
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
75 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
82 km
22:46
22:47
Cancelled
3
1min
Gatora
89 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
2
1min
Bilaspur Jn
96 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Gad Bsp Memu - 68731

The Gad Bsp Memu - 68731 train runs from GAD (Gevra Road) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gevra Road to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 98 km. You can check Gad Bsp Memu - 68731 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68731 route map. You can also check how to reach Korba to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gad Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN